Division II Girls' Bowling Championship

Individual Results

Smyrna Bowling Center · Smyrna, Tennessee
January 19-21, 2022


Finals

Championship Match

1 Jenna Hedgepath
Lipscomb Academy, Sr.
222
6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.
168

Ladder Match #4

6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.
177
2 Landry West
Friendship Christian, So.
151

Ladder Match #3

6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.
193
3 Olivia Rush
Friendship Christian, So.
180

Ladder Match #2

6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.
200
4 Presley Martin
Friendship Christian, Jr.
195

Ladder Match #1

6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.
190
5 Olivia VanHooser
Friendship Christian, Jr.
167

Final Results

1 Jenna Hedgepath
Lipscomb Academy, Sr.
2 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.
3 Landry West
Friendship Christian, So.
4 Olivia Rush
Friendship Christian, So.
5 Presley Martin
Friendship Christian, Jr.
6 Olivia VanHooser
Friendship Christian, Jr.

Participants

1 Jenna Hedgepath
Lipscomb Academy, Sr.
2 Landry West
Friendship Christian, So.
3 Olivia Rush
Friendship Christian, So.
4 Presley Martin
Friendship Christian, Jr.
5 Olivia VanHooser
Friendship Christian, Jr.
6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict, Sr.

Semifinals

Seed Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Avg
1 Jenna Hedgepath
Lipscomb Academy · Sr. · Lanes 23-A, 25-A
195 178 183 162 234 268 1220 203.3
5 Landry West
Friendship Christian · So. · Lanes 25-A, 23-A
153 128 172 182 233 198 1066 177.7
3 Olivia Rush
Friendship Christian · So. · Lanes 24-C, 26-C
202 177 148 179 160 172 1038 173.0
14 Presley Martin
Friendship Christian · Jr. · Lanes 31-B, 29-B
218 155 173 183 153 150 1032 172.0
2 Olivia VanHooser
Friendship Christian · Jr. · Lanes 23-B, 25-B
152 125 144 181 170 235 1007 167.8
6 Tori Moore
St. Benedict · Sr. · Lanes 25-B, 23-B
179 193 172 135 166 156 1001 166.8
23 Kyla Mitchell
Boyd Buchanan · So. · Lanes 37-B, 35-B
157 173 106 170 196 193 995 165.8
7 Casie Cottrell
Friendship Christian · Sr. · Lanes 29-A, 31-A
151 227 168 162 106 180 994 165.7
4 Sydney Long
Father Ryan · Sr. · Lanes 24-D, 26-D
148 149 149 170 168 167 951 158.5
8 Estelle Ryan
St. Agnes · Sr. · Lanes 26-C, 24-C
178 137 143 139 165 152 914 152.3
21 Mackenzie Francis
Pope John Paul II · Sr. · Lanes 38-C, 36-C
138 120 182 127 185 157 909 151.5
12 Emma Drzycimski
St. Benedict · Sr. · Lanes 31-A, 29-A
173 121 132 164 174 137 901 150.2
22 Caitlyn Kruse
Boyd Buchanan · So. · Lanes 36-D, 38-D
134 166 178 128 139 133 878 146.3
24 Caroline Sisk
Boyd Buchanan · Jr. · Lanes 38-D, 36-D
198 152 112 107 165 142 876 146.0
18 Anna Donnelly
St. Cecilia · Sr. · Lanes 35-B, 37-B
97 150 142 162 176 137 864 144.0
15 Gracie Laque
Webb School of Knoxville · So. · Lanes 32-C, 30-C
164 175 125 120 136 141 861 143.5
19 Alexia Leek
Webb School of Knoxville · Sr. · Lanes 37-A, 35-A
138 112 131 170 129 145 825 137.5
11 Zoe Crider
St. Benedict · So. · Lanes 30-C, 32-C
137 109 130 148 147 151 822 137.0
13 Tori Duval
Columbia Academy · Jr. · Lanes 30-D, 32-D
118 142 164 126 143 127 820 136.7
9 Emma Szostak
Ezell Harding · Sr. · Lanes 26-D, 24-D
125 115 141 147 132 143 803 133.8
15 Emma McClellan
St. Agnes · So. · Lanes 32-D, 30-D
134 158 105 107 165 120 789 131.5
10 Ellie Ashley
St. Agnes · Fr. · Lanes 29-B, 31-B
115 127 127 95 175 124 763 127.2
19 Lillian Mozzi
University School of Nashville · Jr. · Lanes 36-C, 38-C
115 124 122 115 125 120 721 120.2
17 Alexis Barton
Webb School of Knoxville · So. · Lanes 35-A, 37-A
122 104 98 100 93 113 630 105.0
ADS BY GOOGLE