NFHS Network Logo

Statewide NFHS Network Coverage

Schools across the state are streaming live video of their events on the NFHS Network. See the full schedule of sporting events below.

Week Beginning:

Subscribe to the Network

Varsity Baseball
Mon, Apr. 5: Chattanooga School For The Arts & Sciences vs. Howard School of Academics & Tech.
Mon, Apr. 5: Columbia Academy vs. Franklin Road Academy
Mon, Apr. 5: Spring Hill High School vs. Centennial High School
Mon, Apr. 5: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Middle Tennessee Christian School
Mon, Apr. 5: St. George's Independent School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Tue, Apr. 6: Watertown High School vs. Smith County High School
Tue, Apr. 6: University School of Jackson vs. Jackson Christian School
Tue, Apr. 6: Siegel High School vs. Stewarts Creek High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Fayette Academy
Tue, Apr. 6: Summit High School vs. Spring Hill High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Columbia Academy vs. Lawrence County High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Knoxville Catholic High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Hillwood High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Watertown High School vs. Grundy County High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Maryville High School vs. Kingston High School
Thu, Apr. 8: University School of Jackson vs. Lexington High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Summit High School vs. Spring Hill High School
Fri, Apr. 9: Maryville High School vs. Seymour High School
Fri, Apr. 9: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Eagleville High School
Fri, Apr. 9: Farragut High School vs. Knoxville Catholic High School
Fri, Apr. 9: Spring Hill High School vs. Loretto High School
Fri, Apr. 9: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Harding Academy
Sat, Apr. 10: Maryville High School vs. Cumberland County High School
Sat, Apr. 10: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Lipscomb Academy
Varsity Boys And Girls' Tennis
Varsity Boys' Lacrosse
Varsity Boys' Soccer
Mon, Apr. 5: Glencliff High School vs. Antioch High School
Mon, Apr. 5: Daniel Boone High School vs. Science Hill High School
Mon, Apr. 5: Clarksville High School vs. TBA
Mon, Apr. 5: Milan High School vs. Dyer County High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Central Magnet School vs. Warren County High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Jefferson County High School vs. West High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Volunteer High School vs. Unicoi County High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Elizabethton High School vs. Sullivan South High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Northwest High School vs. Clarksville High School
Tue, Apr. 6: West Creek High School vs. Northeast High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Wilson Central High School vs. Mt. Juliet High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Kenwood High School vs. Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Cane Ridge High School vs. Hillsboro High School
Tue, Apr. 6: University School of Jackson vs. Arlington High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Antioch High School vs. Centennial High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Milan High School vs. Crockett County High School
Tue, Apr. 6: St. George's Independent School vs. Christian Brothers High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Siegel High School vs. Rockvale High School
Tue, Apr. 6: Brentwood High School vs. Summit High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Hillwood High School vs. Maplewood High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Elizabethton High School vs. Cherokee High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Volunteer High School vs. Daniel Boone High School
Thu, Apr. 8: McKenzie High School vs. Henry County High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Milan High School vs. Jackson North Side High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Rossview High School vs. Kenwood High School
Thu, Apr. 8: Northeast High School vs. Dickson County High School
Thu, Apr. 8: St. George's Independent School vs. Memphis University School
Fri, Apr. 9: Chattanooga Christian School vs. Heritage High School (GA)
Fri, Apr. 9: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. St. Benedict at Auburndale
Fri, Apr. 9: Battle Ground Academy vs. Franklin Road Academy
Fri, Apr. 9: Rockvale High School vs. Riverdale High School
Varsity Girls' Lacrosse
Varsity Softball
Middle School Baseball
Middle School Boys And Girls' Track And Field
Middle School Boys' Soccer
Junior Varsity Baseball
Junior Varsity Boys' Lacrosse
Junior Varsity Boys' Soccer
Junior Varsity Girls' Lacrosse
Junior Varsity Softball
7/8th Boys' Soccer

This week, 93 contests are set to be broadcast by schools across the state on the NFHS Network. Your subscription to the NFHS Network sends money back to the schools and helps to cover the costs of offering the service.

Watching the games are easy, whether it's on your computer, tablet or smartphone. Download the NFHS Network app from Google Play or the iTunes App Store and take the live coverage with you wherever you go.

This list won't be complete without your school's name listed! Contact Matt Abramson at [email protected] to find out how your school can become a part of the NFHS Network School Broadcast Program.

ADS BY GOOGLE