NFHS Network Logo

Statewide NFHS Network Coverage

Schools across the state are streaming live video of their events on the NFHS Network. See the full schedule of sporting events below.

Week Beginning:

Subscribe to the Network

Varsity Boys And Girls' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 30: Eagleton College and Career Academy vs. TBA
Mon, Jan. 30: Clarksburg High School vs. Huntingdon High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Bradley Central High School vs. McMinn Central High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Waterloo High School (AL) vs. Frank Hughes School
Mon, Jan. 30: Gordonsville High School vs. Jackson County High School
Mon, Jan. 30: F.C. Boyd Christian School vs. Riverside Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Portland High School vs. Liberty Creek High School
Tue, Jan. 31: McMinn Central High School vs. Meigs County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Baylor School vs. Webb School of Knoxville
Tue, Jan. 31: Marshall County High School vs. Tullahoma High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Giles County High School vs. Lewis County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: KIPP Nashville Collegiate vs. Crosstown High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Riverdale High School vs. Rockvale High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Frank Hughes School vs. Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Coffee County Central High School vs. Franklin County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Cornersville High School vs. Eagleville High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Page High School vs. Spring Hill High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Greenback School vs. Eagleton College and Career Academy
Wed, Feb. 1: Crosstown High School vs. Lakeland Preparatory School
Wed, Feb. 1: Riverdale High School vs. Rockvale High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Cocke County High School vs. Hancock County High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Riverside Christian Academy vs. Zion Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Battle Ground Academy vs. Columbia Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Alvin C. York Institute vs. Jackson County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Chuckey-Doak High School vs. South Greene High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Johnson County High School vs. West Greene High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Sullivan East High School vs. Volunteer High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cannon County High School vs. Watertown High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Montgomery Central High School vs. Portland High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Mitchell High School vs. Crosstown High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Chuckey-Doak High School vs. South Greene High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Alvin C. York Institute vs. Jackson County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Blackman High School vs. Siegel High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Summertown High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Fayetteville High School vs. Huntland School
Fri, Feb. 3: Eagleville High School vs. Moore County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Creek Wood High School vs. Liberty Creek High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cascade High School vs. Grundy County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Gleason School vs. Greenfield School
Fri, Feb. 3: Clarksville Academy vs. Friendship Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: F.C. Boyd Christian School vs. St. Andrew's - Sewanee School
Fri, Feb. 3: Adamsville High School vs. Bolivar Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Dyersburg High School vs. Obion County Central High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Riverside Christian Academy vs. TBA
Sat, Feb. 4: Lake County High School vs. Middleton High School
Sat, Feb. 4: North Greene High School vs. South Greene High School
Varsity Boys' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 30: Bradley Central High School vs. Central Magnet School
Mon, Jan. 30: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Notre Dame High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Scott High School vs. Knoxville Halls High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Dyer County High School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Jan. 30: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Mon, Jan. 30: Clarksburg High School vs. Huntingdon High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Grace Christian Academy vs. Oakdale School
Mon, Jan. 30: Sequatchie County High School vs. Whitwell High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Franklin Road Academy vs. Middle Tennessee Christian School
Mon, Jan. 30: Greenback School vs. Wartburg Central High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Rockwood High School vs. Sunbright School
Mon, Jan. 30: Huntland School vs. Lincoln County High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Forrest High School vs. Spring Hill High School
Mon, Jan. 30: East Robertson High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Brentwood High School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Jan. 30: Melrose High School vs. Trezevant High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Independence High School vs. Nolensville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Centennial High School vs. Franklin High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Red Bank High School vs. Soddy-Daisy High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Chattanooga Central High School vs. Hixson High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Friendship Christian School vs. Mt. Juliet Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Copper Basin High School vs. Polk County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Cocke County High School vs. Jefferson County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Central Magnet School vs. Meigs County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Anderson Co. High School vs. Gibbs High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Stratford STEM Magnet School vs. Whites Creek High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Cloudland High School vs. North Greene High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Oliver Springs High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Claiborne High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Scott High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: David Crockett High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Happy Valley High School vs. West Greene High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Lawrence County High School vs. Lincoln County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Johnson County High School vs. South Greene High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Cosby High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Midway High School vs. Sunbright School
Tue, Jan. 31: Stone Memorial High School vs. Upperman High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Sale Creek High School vs. Chattanooga Preparatory School
Tue, Jan. 31: Riverside Christian Academy vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 31: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 31: Hillwood High School vs. Maplewood High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Hancock County High School vs. Washburn School
Tue, Jan. 31: LEAD Academy vs. Pearl Cohn Entertainment Magnet High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Red Bank High School vs. Soddy-Daisy High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Sweetwater High School vs. Tellico Plains High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Volunteer High School
Tue, Jan. 31: The King's Academy vs. Lakeway Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Bearden High School vs. William Blount High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Berean Christian School vs. Mount Pisgah Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Concord Christian School
Tue, Jan. 31: The Howard School vs. Walker Valley High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Fayetteville High School vs. Moore County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Berean Academy vs. Providence Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Rockwood High School vs. Wartburg Central High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Gallatin High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: First Assembly Christian School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Tue, Jan. 31: Glencliff High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Franklin Road Academy vs. The Webb School
Tue, Jan. 31: Beech High School vs. Hendersonville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Trezevant High School vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 31: Independence High School vs. Nolensville High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Siegel High School vs. Summit High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Columbia Central High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Daniel Boone High School vs. Gate City High School (VA)
Wed, Feb. 1: Richland High School vs. Santa Fe Unit School
Wed, Feb. 1: Davidson Academy vs. Ezell-Harding Christian School
Thu, Feb. 2: Notre Dame High School vs. Ooltewah High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Grace Baptist Academy vs. St. Andrew's - Sewanee School
Thu, Feb. 2: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. East Ridge High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Harding Academy vs. Christ the King School
Thu, Feb. 2: Cosby High School vs. Happy Valley High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Concord Christian School vs. TBA
Thu, Feb. 2: Apostolic Christian School vs. Lakeway Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Oliver Springs High School vs. Roane County High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Lookout Valley Middle-High School vs. Sale Creek High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Hunters Lane High School vs. McGavock High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Madison Academy vs. Jonathan Edwards Classical Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Grace Christian Academy vs. Middle Tennessee Christian School
Thu, Feb. 2: Brentwood High School vs. John Overton High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Glencliff High School vs. Knowledge Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Cane Ridge High School vs. Smyrna High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Trezevant High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Northwest High School vs. West Creek High School
Thu, Feb. 2: First Assembly Christian School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Thu, Feb. 2: Northeast High School vs. Rossview High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Clarksville High School vs. Donelson Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Central Magnet School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Thu, Feb. 2: St. George's Independent School vs. Margolin Hebrew Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Daniel Boone High School vs. David Crockett High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Berean Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Feb. 3: The Howard School vs. Ooltewah High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Fulton High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Fri, Feb. 3: Chattanooga Central High School vs. East Hamilton High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Boyd Buchanan School vs. Silverdale Baptist Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Central Magnet School vs. Polk County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: East Ridge High School vs. Soddy-Daisy High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cloudland High School vs. Unaka High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Harriman High School vs. Oakdale School
Fri, Feb. 3: Elizabethton High School vs. Tennessee High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Oliver Springs High School vs. Rockwood High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Claiborne High School vs. Cocke County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cosby High School vs. Jellico High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Scott High School vs. Campbell County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Halls High School vs. Lake County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Huntingdon High School vs. Milan High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Macon County High School vs. Stone Memorial High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Smith County High School vs. Westmoreland High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Bradford High School vs. South Fulton High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Antioch High School vs. Stewarts Creek High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Clarksburg High School vs. Frank Hughes School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hutchison School vs. St. Benedict at Auburndale
Fri, Feb. 3: Sweetwater High School vs. Maryville Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Copper Basin High School vs. Lookout Valley Middle-High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Providence Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Hixson High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Alcoa High School vs. Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Coalfield School vs. Sunbright School
Fri, Feb. 3: Daniel Boone High School vs. David Crockett High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hampshire Unit School vs. Richland High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Fayetteville High School vs. Huntland School
Fri, Feb. 3: Briarcrest Christian School vs. Christian Brothers High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Pearl Cohn Entertainment Magnet High School vs. Stratford STEM Magnet School
Fri, Feb. 3: McGavock High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Feb. 3: East Nashville Magnet High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Feb. 3: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Stewart County High School vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Feb. 3: East Hickman High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Columbia Central High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Clarksville High School vs. Rossview High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Houston County High School vs. McKenzie High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Brentwood High School vs. Franklin High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Maplewood High School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Oakland High School vs. Riverdale High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Franklin County High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hendersonville High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Chester County High School vs. McNairy Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Davidson Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Middle Tennessee Christian School vs. The Webb School
Fri, Feb. 3: Ensworth High School vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Fri, Feb. 3: Henry County High School vs. Northwest High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Harpeth High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hillsboro High School vs. John Overton High School
Fri, Feb. 3: North Jackson High School (AL) vs. South Pittsburg High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hillwood High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Jackson Christian School vs. Tipton-Rosemark Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Fairview High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Fri, Feb. 3: LEAD Academy vs. Whites Creek High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Memphis Central High School vs. Memphis East High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Centennial High School vs. Nolensville High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Monterey High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Daniel Boone High School vs. David Crockett High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Evangelical Christian School vs. St. George's Independent School
Sat, Feb. 4: Brainerd High School vs. Tyner Academy
Sat, Feb. 4: Franklin Road Christian School vs. TBA
Sat, Feb. 4: David Crockett High School vs. Hancock County High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Columbia Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Sat, Feb. 4: Brentwood Academy vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Sat, Feb. 4: Covington High School vs. Ripley High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Briarcrest Christian School vs. Memphis University School
Sat, Feb. 4: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Feb. 4: Camden Central High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Sycamore High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Varsity Boys' Soccer
Varsity Boys' Wrestling
Varsity Coed' Basketball
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 30: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Mon, Jan. 30: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Notre Dame High School
Mon, Jan. 30: University School of Nashville vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Mon, Jan. 30: Grace Christian Academy vs. Oakdale School
Mon, Jan. 30: Greenback School vs. Wartburg Central High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Rockwood High School vs. Sunbright School
Mon, Jan. 30: Melrose High School vs. Trezevant High School
Mon, Jan. 30: East Robertson High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Forrest High School vs. Spring Hill High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Brentwood High School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Jan. 30: St Agnes Academy - St Dominic School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Centennial High School vs. Franklin High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Friendship Christian School vs. Mt. Juliet Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Independence High School vs. Nolensville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Lawrence County High School vs. Lincoln County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Stratford STEM Magnet School vs. Whites Creek High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Hillwood High School vs. Maplewood High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Fayetteville High School vs. Moore County High School
Tue, Jan. 31: LEAD Academy vs. Pearl Cohn Entertainment Magnet High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Berean Christian School vs. Mount Pisgah Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Berean Academy vs. Providence Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: The King's Academy vs. Lakeway Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: The Howard School vs. Walker Valley High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Hancock County High School vs. Washburn School
Tue, Jan. 31: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Volunteer High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Bearden High School vs. William Blount High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Sweetwater High School vs. Tellico Plains High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Rockwood High School vs. Wartburg Central High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Trezevant High School vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 31: Gallatin High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: First Assembly Christian School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Tue, Jan. 31: Beech High School vs. Hendersonville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Glencliff High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Independence High School vs. Nolensville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Franklin Road Academy vs. The Webb School
Tue, Jan. 31: Culleoka Unit School vs. Hampshire Unit School
Wed, Feb. 1: Siegel High School vs. Summit High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Daniel Boone High School vs. Gate City High School (VA)
Wed, Feb. 1: Columbia Central High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Wed, Feb. 1: Davidson Academy vs. Ezell-Harding Christian School
Wed, Feb. 1: Richland High School vs. Santa Fe Unit School
Thu, Feb. 2: Harding Academy vs. Christ the King School
Thu, Feb. 2: Concord Christian School vs. TBA
Thu, Feb. 2: Oliver Springs High School vs. Roane County High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Lookout Valley Middle-High School vs. Sale Creek High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Apostolic Christian School vs. Lakeway Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Northwood High School (VA)
Thu, Feb. 2: Hunters Lane High School vs. McGavock High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Trezevant High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Grace Christian Academy vs. Middle Tennessee Christian School
Thu, Feb. 2: Northwest High School vs. West Creek High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Glencliff High School vs. Knowledge Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: First Assembly Christian School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Thu, Feb. 2: Cane Ridge High School vs. Smyrna High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Northeast High School vs. Rossview High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Clarksville High School vs. Donelson Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Brentwood High School vs. John Overton High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Central Magnet School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Thu, Feb. 2: St. George's Independent School vs. Margolin Hebrew Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Berean Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Feb. 3: Copper Basin High School vs. Lookout Valley Middle-High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hutchison School vs. St. Benedict at Auburndale
Fri, Feb. 3: Alcoa High School vs. Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Providence Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Girls Preparatory School vs. Knoxville Catholic High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hixson High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Council High School (VA)
Fri, Feb. 3: Sweetwater High School vs. Maryville Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Coalfield School vs. Sunbright School
Fri, Feb. 3: Daniel Boone High School vs. David Crockett High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Greenback School vs. Midway High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Fayetteville High School vs. Huntland School
Fri, Feb. 3: Briarcrest Christian School vs. St Agnes Academy - St Dominic School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hillsboro High School vs. John Overton High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Harpeth High School
Fri, Feb. 3: McGavock High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Feb. 3: Jackson Christian School vs. Tipton-Rosemark Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Stewart County High School vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Henry County High School vs. Northwest High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Clarksville High School vs. Rossview High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Ensworth High School vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Fri, Feb. 3: Houston County High School vs. McKenzie High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Maplewood High School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Brentwood High School vs. Franklin High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Columbia Central High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Fairview High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Fri, Feb. 3: North Jackson High School (AL) vs. South Pittsburg High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Chester County High School vs. McNairy Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hillwood High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Memphis East High School vs. TBA
Fri, Feb. 3: LEAD Academy vs. Whites Creek High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Central Magnet School vs. Hume-Fogg Magnet High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Davidson Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Oakland High School vs. Riverdale High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Middle Tennessee Christian School vs. The Webb School
Fri, Feb. 3: Pearl Cohn Entertainment Magnet High School vs. Stratford STEM Magnet School
Fri, Feb. 3: East Hickman High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Franklin County High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: East Nashville Magnet High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Feb. 3: Hendersonville High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Monterey High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Centennial High School vs. Nolensville High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hampshire Unit School vs. Richland High School
Sat, Feb. 4: St. Benedict at Auburndale vs. Union City High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Franklin Road Christian School vs. TBA
Sat, Feb. 4: Brentwood Academy vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Sat, Feb. 4: Baylor School vs. The Webb School
Sat, Feb. 4: Covington High School vs. Ripley High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Cloudland High School vs. Gate City High School (VA)
Sat, Feb. 4: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Feb. 4: Camden Central High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Sycamore High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Happy Valley High School vs. University School - ETSU
Varsity Girls' Soccer
Middle School Boys And Girls' Basketball
Middle School Boys' Basketball
Middle School Coed' Basketball
Middle School Girls' Basketball
Middle School Volleyball
Junior Varsity Boys And Girls' Basketball
Junior Varsity Boys' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 30: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Notre Dame High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Mon, Jan. 30: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Notre Dame High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Dyer County High School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Jan. 30: Hillsboro High School vs. Hume-Fogg Magnet High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Brentwood High School vs. Green Hill High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Rockwood High School vs. Sunbright School
Mon, Jan. 30: Gordonsville High School vs. Jackson County High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Clinch School vs. Volunteer High School
Mon, Jan. 30: Rhea County High School vs. Sale Creek High School
Tue, Jan. 31: LEAD Academy vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 31: The King's Academy vs. Lakeway Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Chuckey-Doak High School vs. Cosby High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Claiborne High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Red Bank High School vs. Soddy-Daisy High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Berean Academy vs. Providence Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Walker Valley High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Volunteer High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Bearden High School vs. William Blount High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Cloudland High School vs. North Greene High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Johnson County High School vs. South Greene High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Tyner Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Hancock County High School vs. Washburn School
Tue, Jan. 31: Happy Valley High School vs. West Greene High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Beech High School vs. Hendersonville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Gallatin High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Glencliff High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Sale Creek High School vs. Chattanooga Preparatory School
Tue, Jan. 31: Franklin Road Academy vs. The Webb School
Tue, Jan. 31: First Assembly Christian School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Tue, Jan. 31: Independence High School vs. Nolensville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Concord Christian School
Tue, Jan. 31: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Feb. 1: Daniel Boone High School vs. Gate City High School (VA)
Wed, Feb. 1: Davidson Academy vs. Ezell-Harding Christian School
Thu, Feb. 2: Apostolic Christian School vs. Lakeway Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Notre Dame High School vs. Ooltewah High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Cosby High School vs. Happy Valley High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Clarksville High School vs. Donelson Christian Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: First Assembly Christian School vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Thu, Feb. 2: Brentwood High School vs. John Overton High School
Thu, Feb. 2: St. George's Independent School vs. Margolin Hebrew Academy
Thu, Feb. 2: Daniel Boone High School vs. David Crockett High School
Thu, Feb. 2: Harding Academy vs. Christ the King School
Fri, Feb. 3: Macon County High School vs. Stone Memorial High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Sweetwater High School vs. Maryville Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Providence Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Hutchison School vs. St. Benedict at Auburndale
Fri, Feb. 3: Fulton High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Fri, Feb. 3: Alcoa High School vs. Gatlinburg-Pittman Middle School
Fri, Feb. 3: Boyd Buchanan School vs. Silverdale Baptist Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: The Howard School vs. Ooltewah High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cosby High School vs. Jellico High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Huntingdon High School vs. Milan High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hixson High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Franklin County High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Jackson Christian School vs. Tipton-Rosemark Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Davidson Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Monterey High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Ensworth High School vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Fri, Feb. 3: Columbia Central High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Harpeth High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Centennial High School vs. Nolensville High School
Fri, Feb. 3: LEAD Academy vs. Whites Creek High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hillwood High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: North Jackson High School (AL) vs. South Pittsburg High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Brainerd High School vs. Tyner Academy
Sat, Feb. 4: St. Benedict at Auburndale vs. Union City High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Columbia Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Sat, Feb. 4: Brentwood Academy vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Sat, Feb. 4: Sycamore High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Elizabethton High School vs. Away (AL)
Junior Varsity Coed' Basketball
Junior Varsity Girls' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 30: Bearden High School vs. Knoxville Catholic High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Gallatin High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 31: Independence High School vs. Nolensville High School
Tue, Jan. 31: Glencliff High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Berean Christian School vs. Mount Pisgah Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 31: Giles County High School vs. Lewis County High School
Wed, Feb. 1: J. Frank White Academy vs. Rye Cove High School (VA)
Thu, Feb. 2: Northwest High School vs. West Creek High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Franklin County High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Chattanooga Christian School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Monterey High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Maplewood High School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Centennial High School vs. Nolensville High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Columbia Central High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Harpeth High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Hillwood High School vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Feb. 3: Stewart County High School vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Henry County High School vs. Northwest High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Clarksville High School vs. Rossview High School
Fri, Feb. 3: Davidson Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Fri, Feb. 3: Chester County High School vs. McNairy Central High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Franklin High School vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Feb. 4: Sycamore High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Sat, Feb. 4: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Feb. 4: Cloudland High School vs. Gate City High School (VA)
Freshman Boys' Basketball
Freshman Coed' Basketball
Freshman Girls' Basketball

This week, 540 contests are set to be broadcast by schools across the state on the NFHS Network. Your subscription to the NFHS Network sends money back to the schools and helps to cover the costs of offering the service.

Watching the games are easy, whether it's on your computer, tablet or smartphone. Download the NFHS Network app from Google Play or the iTunes App Store and take the live coverage with you wherever you go.

This list won't be complete without your school's name listed! Contact Matt Abramson at [email protected] to find out how your school can become a part of the NFHS Network School Broadcast Program.

ADS BY GOOGLE