NFHS Network Logo

Statewide NFHS Network Coverage

Schools across the state are streaming live video of their events on the NFHS Network. See the full schedule of sporting events below.

Week Beginning:

Subscribe to the Network

Varsity Football
Fri, Sep. 24: Grace Christian Academy vs. Notre Dame High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Maryville High School vs. Science Hill High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Donelson Christian Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: Walker Valley High School vs. Cleveland High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Clarksville High School vs. Northeast High School
Fri, Sep. 24: David Crockett High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Sep. 24: North Jackson High School (AL) vs. South Pittsburg High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Chattanooga Central High School vs. Clinton High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Ooltewah High School vs. Baylor School
Fri, Sep. 24: Elizabethton High School vs. Anderson Co. High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Roane County High School vs. TBA
Fri, Sep. 24: Northpoint Christian School (MS) vs. Millington Central High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Sale Creek High School vs. Oakdale School
Fri, Sep. 24: Sweetwater High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Fri, Sep. 24: Tellico Plains High School vs. Copper Basin High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Our Lady of Mercy Catholic High School (GA) vs. Stewart County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Macon County High School vs. Portland High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Chattanooga Christian School
Fri, Sep. 24: Harriman High School vs. Rockwood High School
Fri, Sep. 24: East Ridge High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Johnson County High School vs. Volunteer High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Siegel High School vs. Warren County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Hendersonville High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Centennial High School vs. Dickson County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Hunters Lane High School vs. Stratford STEM Magnet School
Fri, Sep. 24: Rossview High School vs. Springfield High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Summit High School vs. Beech High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Fayetteville High School vs. Collinwood High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Jackson County High School vs. Livingston Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: McNairy Central High School vs. Hardin County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Stone Memorial High School vs. Alvin C. York Institute
Fri, Sep. 24: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Whites Creek High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Sycamore High School vs. White House High School
Fri, Sep. 24: East Nashville Magnet High School vs. Independence High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Harpeth High School vs. McEwen High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. Humboldt High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Zion Christian Academy vs. Summertown High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Upperman High School vs. Watertown High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Greenfield School vs. Gleason School
Fri, Sep. 24: St. George's Independent School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: McGavock High School vs. Franklin High School
Fri, Sep. 24: McKenzie High School vs. West Carroll High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Memphis University School vs. Ridgeway High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Moore County High School vs. Wayne County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Columbia Academy vs. Boyd Buchanan School
Fri, Sep. 24: Stewarts Creek High School vs. LaVergne High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Spring Hill High School vs. Coffee County Central High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Page High School vs. Giles County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Columbia Central High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Dresden High School vs. South Fulton High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Sep. 24: Clarksville High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Sep. 24: Blackman High School vs. Antioch High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Trousdale County High School vs. Smith County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Siegel High School vs. Warren County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Huntingdon High School vs. Milan High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Battle Ground Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Cane Ridge High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Mt. Juliet High School vs. Wilson Central High School
Fri, Sep. 24: John Overton High School vs. Northeast High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Glencliff High School vs. Lawrence County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Cane Ridge High School vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: Eagleville High School vs. Cornersville High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Station Camp High School vs. West Creek High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: Richland School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Sep. 24: Lincoln County High School vs. Lebanon High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Stewart County High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Camden Central High School vs. Decatur County Riverside High School
Varsity Girls' Soccer
Tue, Sep. 21: Hunters Lane High School vs. Cane Ridge High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Bradley Central High School vs. Ooltewah High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Daniel Boone High School vs. Cherokee High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Volunteer High School vs. Tennessee High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Oliver Springs High School vs. TBA
Tue, Sep. 21: Kenwood High School vs. Harpeth Hall School
Tue, Sep. 21: Hillwood High School vs. Green Hill High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Huntingdon High School vs. McNairy Central High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Chattanooga Christian School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Jefferson County High School vs. Morristown-Hamblen High School West
Tue, Sep. 21: Rossview High School vs. Clarksville High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Siegel High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Wilson Central High School vs. Cookeville High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Gallatin High School vs. Beech High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Northeast High School vs. Springfield High School
Wed, Sep. 22: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Sep. 22: Cane Ridge High School vs. East Nashville Magnet High School
Thu, Sep. 23: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. Grace Baptist Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Thu, Sep. 23: Bradley Central High School vs. Cleveland High School
Thu, Sep. 23: David Crockett High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Volunteer High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Central Magnet School vs. Page High School
Thu, Sep. 23: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. Grace Baptist Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Grace Christian Academy vs. Berean Christian School
Thu, Sep. 23: Jefferson County High School vs. Dobyns Bennett High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Huntingdon High School vs. McEwen High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Warren County High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Chattanooga Christian School vs. Girls Preparatory School
Thu, Sep. 23: Upperman High School vs. DeKalb County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Kenwood High School vs. Springfield High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Rossview High School vs. Dickson County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Northeast High School vs. Northwest High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Blackman High School
Sat, Sep. 25: Lenoir City High School vs. Farragut High School
Sat, Sep. 25: Upperman High School vs. Macon County High School
Sat, Sep. 25: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Sep. 25: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. The Webb School
Varsity Volleyball
Mon, Sep. 20: Bradley Central High School vs. Red Bank High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Lookout Valley High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Goodpasture Christian School vs. Battle Ground Academy
Mon, Sep. 20: Webb School of Knoxville vs. South Doyle High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Blackman High School vs. Nolensville High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Rossview High School vs. TBA
Mon, Sep. 20: Hendersonville High School vs. Oakland High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Central Magnet School vs. Eagleville High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Jackson County High School vs. Clay County High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Grainger High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Berean Academy vs. Collegedale Academy
Mon, Sep. 20: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Sep. 20: Tellico Plains High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Mon, Sep. 20: Bolivar Central High School vs. Covington High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Macon Road Baptist School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Sep. 20: Wilson Central High School vs. White Co. High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Friendship Christian School vs. TBA
Mon, Sep. 20: Santa Fe Unit School vs. Mt. Pleasant High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Volunteer High School vs. Away High School Testing (GA)
Mon, Sep. 20: The Webb School vs. Franklin Road Christian School
Mon, Sep. 20: Merrol Hyde Magnet School vs. Whites Creek High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Zion Christian Academy vs. Spring Hill High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Springfield High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Community High School vs. Tullahoma High School
Mon, Sep. 20: South Fulton High School vs. Lake County High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Fayette Academy vs. Fayette-Ware Comprehensive High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Huntingdon High School vs. Scotts Hill High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Blackman High School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Sep. 20: Battle Ground Academy vs. Columbia Academy
Mon, Sep. 20: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Independence High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Beech High School vs. Friendship Christian School
Mon, Sep. 20: Culleoka Unit School vs. Hampshire Unit School
Mon, Sep. 20: Northeast High School vs. Northwest High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Sequatchie County High School vs. Bledsoe County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Anderson Co. High School vs. Union County High School (GA)
Tue, Sep. 21: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Meigs County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Hillsboro High School vs. McGavock High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Hancock County High School vs. North Greene High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Collegedale Academy
Tue, Sep. 21: Grace Christian Academy vs. Concord Christian School
Tue, Sep. 21: Columbia Academy vs. The Webb School
Tue, Sep. 21: Harding Academy vs. Ensworth Middle School
Tue, Sep. 21: Blackman High School vs. LaVergne High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Jackson County High School vs. Smith County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Ooltewah High School vs. McMinn County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Moore County High School vs. Cascade High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Roane County High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Tue, Sep. 21: Maryville High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Riverdale High School vs. Smyrna High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Lenoir City High School vs. Bearden High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Haywood High School vs. Bolivar Central High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Page High School vs. Columbia Central High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Hunters Lane High School vs. Antioch High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Westmoreland High School vs. Trousdale County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. Brighton High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Sale Creek High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Tellico Plains High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Milan High School vs. Crockett County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Chattanooga Central High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Oakdale School vs. Greenback High School
Tue, Sep. 21: The King's Academy vs. Cherokee High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Walker Valley High School vs. Cleveland High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Hillsboro High School vs. Hume-Fogg Magnet High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Summertown High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Stone Memorial High School vs. Livingston Academy
Tue, Sep. 21: Cane Ridge High School vs. John Overton High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Father Ryan High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Clarksville Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Tue, Sep. 21: Grace Christian Academy vs. Concord Christian School
Tue, Sep. 21: Franklin Road Academy vs. Grace Christian Academy
Tue, Sep. 21: Oliver Springs High School vs. Knoxville Central High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Lincoln County High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Elizabethton High School vs. Unicoi County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: David Crockett High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Harpeth High School vs. Hickman County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Lakeway Christian Academy vs. Christian Academy of Knoxville
Tue, Sep. 21: Spring Hill High School vs. Summit High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Eagleville High School vs. Culleoka Unit School
Tue, Sep. 21: Hampshire Unit School vs. Loretto High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Station Camp High School vs. Hendersonville High School
Tue, Sep. 21: White House Heritage High School vs. Portland High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Centennial High School vs. Franklin High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Montgomery Central High School vs. Creek Wood High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Stewart County High School vs. Fairview High School
Tue, Sep. 21: St. George's Independent School vs. Evangelical Christian School
Tue, Sep. 21: Watertown High School vs. Clay County High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Harriman High School vs. Oliver Springs High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Sycamore High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Wilson Central High School vs. Mt. Juliet High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Zion Christian Academy vs. Franklin Classical School
Tue, Sep. 21: Wilson Central High School vs. Mt. Juliet High School
Tue, Sep. 21: St. Mary's Episcopal School vs. DeSoto Central High School (MS)
Tue, Sep. 21: St Agnes Academy - St Dominic School vs. Hutchison School
Tue, Sep. 21: Northeast High School vs. Springfield High School
Tue, Sep. 21: West Creek High School vs. Clarksville Academy
Wed, Sep. 22: Gordonsville High School vs. Smith County High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Daniel Boone High School vs. Sullivan East High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Hillsboro High School vs. Franklin High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Rossview High School vs. Merrol Hyde Magnet School
Wed, Sep. 22: Notre Dame High School vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Sep. 22: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Hardin Valley Academy
Wed, Sep. 22: University School of Nashville vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Sep. 22: Oliver Springs High School vs. Oakdale School
Wed, Sep. 22: Hillsboro High School vs. Franklin High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Spring Hill High School vs. Lawrence County High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Cane Ridge High School vs. Smyrna High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Montgomery Central High School vs. Cheatham County Central High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Siegel High School vs. Wilson Central High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Northwest High School vs. Kenwood High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Ridgeland High School (GA) vs. East Ridge High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Red Bank High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Jefferson County High School vs. Sevier County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: John Overton High School vs. McGavock High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Rossview High School vs. Northeast High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Webb School of Knoxville vs. Grace Christian Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: LEAD Academy vs. RePublic High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Hendersonville High School vs. Portland High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Roane County High School vs. Loudon High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Hunters Lane High School vs. Cane Ridge High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Lakeway Christian Academy vs. Tri-Cities Christian Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Camden Central High School vs. Hickman County High School (KY)
Thu, Sep. 23: Tellico Plains High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Morristown-Hamblen High School East
Thu, Sep. 23: Anderson Co. High School vs. Gibbs High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Antioch High School vs. Hillsboro High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. White Station High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Gordonsville High School vs. Westmoreland High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Lincoln County High School vs. Giles County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Sequatchie County High School vs. Soddy-Daisy High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Smith County High School vs. Watertown High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Wartburg Central High School vs. Oakdale School
Thu, Sep. 23: Mt. Juliet Christian Academy vs. Clarksville High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Battle Ground Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Thu, Sep. 23: Sale Creek High School vs. Whitwell High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Volunteer High School vs. Johnson County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Zion Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Oliver Springs High School vs. Clarkrange High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Harpeth High School vs. Clarksville High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Beech High School vs. Davidson Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Fayette Academy vs. Tipton-Rosemark Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Columbia Central High School vs. Independence High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Gallatin High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Nolensville High School vs. Brentwood High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Ravenwood High School vs. Centennial High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Summit High School vs. Page High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Ezell-Harding Christian School
Thu, Sep. 23: Community High School vs. Central Magnet School
Thu, Sep. 23: West Creek High School vs. Springfield High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Smyrna High School
Thu, Sep. 23: St. George's Independent School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Merrol Hyde Magnet School vs. East Robertson High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Kenwood High School vs. Dickson County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Sequatchie County High School vs. Marion County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Upperman High School vs. Chattanooga Central High School
Fri, Sep. 24: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Battle Ground Academy
Fri, Sep. 24: St. Mary's Episcopal School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Sep. 24: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. DELETE Cecilia Academy (AR)
Fri, Sep. 24: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. Richard Hardy Memorial School
Fri, Sep. 24: Berean Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Sep. 24: Columbia Central High School vs. Culleoka Unit School
Fri, Sep. 24: Independence Academy High School vs. Antioch High School
Fri, Sep. 24: University School of Nashville vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Sep. 25: Nolensville High School vs. TBA
Sat, Sep. 25: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. Summertown High School
Sat, Sep. 25: Macon Road Baptist School vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Sep. 25: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. Hillsboro High School
Sat, Sep. 25: Nolensville High School vs. TBA
Middle School Football
Middle School Girls' Soccer
Middle School Volleyball
Junior Varsity Football
Junior Varsity Girls' Soccer
Junior Varsity Volleyball
Mon, Sep. 20: Ooltewah High School vs. TBA
Mon, Sep. 20: Maryville High School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Sep. 20: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Sep. 20: Berean Academy vs. Collegedale Academy
Mon, Sep. 20: Macon Road Baptist School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Sep. 20: Volunteer High School vs. Gate City High School (VA)
Mon, Sep. 20: Tellico Plains High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Mon, Sep. 20: The Webb School vs. Franklin Road Christian School
Mon, Sep. 20: Community High School vs. Tullahoma High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Springfield High School
Mon, Sep. 20: South Fulton High School vs. Lake County High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Fayette Academy vs. Fayette-Ware Comprehensive High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Independence High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Northeast High School vs. Northwest High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Sequatchie County High School vs. Bledsoe County High School
Mon, Sep. 20: Wilson Central High School vs. Siegel High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Harding Academy vs. Ensworth Middle School
Tue, Sep. 21: Lenoir City High School vs. Bearden High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Tellico Plains High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Chattanooga Central High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Maryville High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Roane County High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Tue, Sep. 21: Sale Creek High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Father Ryan High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Clarksville Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Tue, Sep. 21: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Sep. 21: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Franklin Road Academy vs. Grace Christian Academy
Tue, Sep. 21: Spring Hill High School vs. Summit High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Station Camp High School vs. Hendersonville High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Eagleville High School vs. Culleoka Unit School
Tue, Sep. 21: St. George's Independent School vs. Evangelical Christian School
Tue, Sep. 21: Stewart County High School vs. Fairview High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Lakeway Christian Academy vs. Christian Academy of Knoxville
Tue, Sep. 21: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Sycamore High School
Tue, Sep. 21: St. Mary's Episcopal School vs. DeSoto Central High School (MS)
Tue, Sep. 21: St Agnes Academy - St Dominic School vs. Hutchison School
Tue, Sep. 21: Wilson Central High School vs. Mt. Juliet High School
Tue, Sep. 21: Northeast High School vs. Springfield High School
Tue, Sep. 21: West Creek High School vs. Clarksville Academy
Tue, Sep. 21: Westmoreland High School vs. Trousdale County High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Hardin Valley Academy
Wed, Sep. 22: Notre Dame High School vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Sep. 22: Daniel Boone High School vs. Sullivan East High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Spring Hill High School vs. Lawrence County High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Siegel High School vs. Wilson Central High School
Wed, Sep. 22: Northwest High School vs. Kenwood High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Christian Academy of Knoxville vs. Knoxville Christian School
Thu, Sep. 23: Roane County High School vs. Loudon High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Tellico Plains High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Sale Creek High School vs. Whitwell High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Nolensville High School vs. Brentwood High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Ezell-Harding Christian School
Thu, Sep. 23: Fayette Academy vs. Tipton-Rosemark Academy
Thu, Sep. 23: Ravenwood High School vs. Centennial High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Summit High School vs. Page High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Community High School vs. Central Magnet School
Thu, Sep. 23: West Creek High School vs. Springfield High School
Thu, Sep. 23: St. George's Independent School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Sep. 23: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Smyrna High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Upperman High School vs. Chattanooga Central High School
Thu, Sep. 23: Kenwood High School vs. Dickson County High School
Fri, Sep. 24: St. Mary's Episcopal School vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Sep. 25: Macon Road Baptist School vs. Away (AL)
Freshman Football
Freshman Volleyball
7/8th Football
7/8th Volleyball

This week, 438 contests are set to be broadcast by schools across the state on the NFHS Network. Your subscription to the NFHS Network sends money back to the schools and helps to cover the costs of offering the service.

Watching the games are easy, whether it's on your computer, tablet or smartphone. Download the NFHS Network app from Google Play or the iTunes App Store and take the live coverage with you wherever you go.

This list won't be complete without your school's name listed! Contact Matt Abramson at [email protected] to find out how your school can become a part of the NFHS Network School Broadcast Program.

ADS BY GOOGLE