Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Jun. 5, 1961 | Hillsboro> | L, 0-1 | Results |
Jun. 6, 1961 | Science Hill> | L, 3-6 | Results |
Jun. 4, 1962 | Memphis Messick> | L, 1-4 | Results |
Jun. 5, 1962 | Charlotte> | L, 2-5 | Results |
May. 22, 1980 | Tennessee> | W, 9-6 | |
May. 27, 1980 | Maplewood> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 27, 1980 | Maplewood> | L, 2-8 | Results |
May. 19, 1983 | Sullivan North> | L, 1-3 | |
May. 30, 1991 | Hunters Lane> | L, 2-7 | Results |
May. 31, 1991 | Morristown East> | W, 6-1 | Results |
May. 31, 1991 | Hunters Lane> | W, 8-3 | Results |
Jun. 1, 1991 | Munford> | L, 4-6 | Results |
May. 28, 1993 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 8-7 | Results |
May. 29, 1993 | MBA> | L, 4-7 | Results |
May. 29, 1993 | Germantown> | L, 2-5 | |
May. 25, 1994 | White Station> | W, 2-1 | |
May. 26, 1994 | Hendersonville> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 28, 1994 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 8-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2007 | Science Hill> | L, 5-15 | Results |
May. 23, 2007 | Science Hill> | L, 6-7 | Results |
May. 23, 2007 | Franklin> | W, 10-2 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Riverdale> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Independence> | W, 6-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Riverdale> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Farragut> | L, 4-7 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 1980 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 5-2 | |
May. 27, 1980 | Bradley Central> | W, 4-0 | Results |
May. 27, 1980 | Bradley Central> | W, 8-2 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 1980 | Maplewood> | L, 2-5 | |
May. 16, 1984 | McGavock> | L, 0-6 | Results |
May. 16, 1985 | McGavock> | L, 1-8 | Results |
May. 22, 1986 | McGavock> | L, 5-6 | Results |
Bristol, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Jun. 2, 1959 | Christian Brothers> | L, 0-3 | Results |
Jun. 3, 1959 | Carthage> | L, 3-5 | Results |
Jun. 5, 1967 | Carver> | W, 6-1 | |
Jun. 6, 1967 | Nashville Madison> | W, 16-3 | Results |
Jun. 8, 1967 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 24, 1976 | Bearden> | W, 3-2 | |
May. 27, 1976 | McCallie> | L, 0-5 | |
May. 22, 1980 | Bradley Central> | L, 6-9 | |
May. 24, 2022 | Tullahoma> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Montgomery Central> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Tullahoma> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Covington> | L, 3-10 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Dyer Co.> | L, 0-5 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | South Gibson> | W, 13-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Upperman> | L, 6-8 | Results |