Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 W |
4
Science Hill
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:00 PM
|
D2 R-up |
0
Jefferson Co.
|
|
4
Science Hill
|
Wed. May. 18
|
3
Sevier Co.
|
|
|
|
D2 W |
10
Sevier Co.
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:00 PM
|
D1 R-up |
0
Daniel Boone
|
|
2
Science Hill
(36-5)
|
Fri. May. 20
|
4
Powell
(26-5)
|
|
Powell
|
D3 W |
1
Powell
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D4 R-up |
0
Bearden
|
|
5
Powell
|
Wed. May. 18 6:30 PM
|
6
Farragut
|
|
D4 W |
11
Farragut
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:30 PM
|
D3 R-up |
5
Karns
|
|
7
Farragut
(25-11-1)
|
Fri. May. 20 6:30 PM
|
5
Sevier Co.
|
|
Farragut
|
D5 W |
12
Walker Valley
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D6 R-up |
2
Franklin Co.
|
|
3
Walker Valley
|
Wed. May. 18
|
5
Bradley Central
|
|
D6 W |
2
Coffee Co.
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D5 R-up |
12
Bradley Central
|
|
5
Bradley Central
|
Fri. May. 20
|
8
Stewarts Creek
(27-7)
|
|
Stewarts Creek
|
D7 W |
9
Riverdale
(21-15)
|
|
Sun. May. 15 5:00 PM
|
D8 R-up |
4
Smyrna
|
|
3
Riverdale
|
Wed. May. 18 6:30 PM
|
1
Stewarts Creek
|
|
D8 W |
5
Stewarts Creek
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D7 R-up |
4
Rockvale
|
|
4
Riverdale
|
Fri. May. 20
|
2
Walker Valley
(20-17)
|
|
Riverdale
|
D9 W |
2
Mt. Juliet
|
|
Mon. May. 16 7:00 PM
|
D10 R-up |
1
Beech
|
|
4
Mt. Juliet
|
Wed. May. 18 7:00 PM
|
6
Hendersonville
|
|
D10 W |
8
Hendersonville
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D9 R-up |
1
Lebanon
|
|
3
Hendersonville
(28-9)
|
Fri. May. 20
|
0
Ravenwood
(23-15)
|
|
Hendersonville
|
D11 W |
3
Brentwood
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:30 PM
|
D12 R-up |
4
Ravenwood
|
|
6
Ravenwood
|
Wed. May. 18
|
14
Centennial
|
|
D12 W |
3
Summit
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D11 R-up |
7
Centennial
|
|
3
Centennial
(19-14)
|
Fri. May. 20
|
0
Mt. Juliet
|
|
Centennial
|
D13 W |
11
Rossview
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D14 R-up |
4
Dickson Co.
|
|
10
Rossview
|
Wed. May. 18
|
4
Henry Co.
|
|
D14 W |
1
Henry Co.
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D13 R-up |
0
Clarksville
|
|
1
Rossview
(28-13)
|
Fri. May. 20
|
7
Houston
|
|
Houston
|
D15 W |
11
Collierville
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D16 R-up |
0
White Station
|
|
3
Collierville
|
Wed. May. 18
|
0
Houston
|
|
D16 W |
0
Whitehaven
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D15 R-up |
10
Houston
|
|
2
Collierville
(36-9)
|
Fri. May. 20
|
0
Henry Co.
(21-13)
|
|
Collierville
|
|
|
|