First Round |
Second Round |
Quarterfinals |
Semifinals |
Championship |
|
Dominic Fields, Tennessee
|
Fall 2:26
|
Nathaniel Brewer, Hendersonville
|
|
10
Dominic Fields, Tennessee
|
MD
|
2
Landon Lewis, Soddy-Daisy
|
|
8
Dominic Fields, Tennessee
|
MD
|
0
Michael Lilley, Franklin
|
|
10
Dominic Fields, Tennessee
|
MD
|
1
Ryan Brown, Lebanon
|
|
5
Dominic Fields, Tennessee
|
Dec
|
1
Josh Pietarila, Hardin Valley
|
|
Dominic Fields
STATE CHAMPION
|
Landon Lewis, Soddy-Daisy
|
Fall 2:12
|
Hunter Moore, Stone Memorial
|
|
Michael Lilley, Franklin
|
Fall 1:51
|
Gavin Haynes, Brighton
|
|
5
Michael Lilley, Franklin
|
Dec
|
3
Anthony Gomez, Blackman
|
|
Anthony Gomez, Blackman
|
Fall 0:28
|
Mohamed Sanoe, South Doyle
|
|
Ryan Brown, Lebanon
|
Fall 1:19
|
Aidan Deville, Cocke Co.
|
|
Ryan Brown, Lebanon
|
Fall 1:22
|
Carter Harris, Maryville
|
|
Ryan Brown, Lebanon
|
Fall 2:55
|
Hunter Hunley, Knoxville Halls
|
|
Carter Harris, Maryville
|
Fall 4:53
|
Michael Teasley, Walker Valley
|
|
Jonathan Ellis, Antioch
|
Fall 4:00
|
Caleb Poston, Houston
|
|
6
Jonathan Ellis, Antioch
|
Dec
|
10
Hunter Hunley, Knoxville Halls
|
|
11
Hunter Hunley, Knoxville Halls
|
Dec
|
7
Alek Wells, Stewarts Creek
|
|
Dalton Cockman, Arlington
|
Fall 0:24
|
Austin Lynn, Bradley Central
|
|
Dalton Cockman, Arlington
|
Fall 0:13
|
Walter Harper, Clarksville
|
|
9
Dalton Cockman, Arlington
|
Dec
|
2
Johnny Mac Feldhacker, Brentwood
|
|
Dalton Cockman, Arlington
|
For.
|
Josh Pietarila, Hardin Valley
|
|
16
Walter Harper, Clarksville
|
TF-1.5 4:26
|
0
Dylon Grower, Sevier Co.
|
|
Clint Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
Fall 4:37
|
Kenneth Phillips, Siegel
|
|
Clint Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
Fall 3:07
|
Johnny Mac Feldhacker, Brentwood
|
|
Johnny Mac Feldhacker, Brentwood
|
Fall 2:19
|
Daniel Arp, William Blount
|
|
Zach Brezna, Cleveland
|
Fall 1:29
|
Christian Sammons, Collierville
|
|
5
Zach Brezna, Cleveland
|
Dec
|
4
Levi Stone, Wilson Central
|
|
4
Zach Brezna, Cleveland
|
Dec
|
8
Josh Pietarila, Hardin Valley
|
|
Levi Stone, Wilson Central
|
Fall 0:51
|
Noah Ardner, Seymour
|
|
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
Fall 2:28
|
Blake Blevins, Science Hill
|
|
1
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
Dec
|
5
Josh Pietarila, Hardin Valley
|
|
Josh Pietarila, Hardin Valley
|
Fall 1:14
|
Evian Green, N. Overton
|
|