First Round |
Second Round |
Quarterfinals |
Semifinals |
Championship |
|
Michael Cannon, Arlington
|
Fall 0:26
|
Brodie Buckingham, Morristown West
|
|
Michael Cannon, Arlington
|
Fall 1:40
|
Elijah Vance, East Hamilton
|
|
Michael Cannon, Arlington
|
Fall 1:26
|
Camden Porter, Summit
|
|
9
Michael Cannon, Arlington
|
Dec
|
7
William Witt, Cane Ridge
|
|
15
Michael Cannon, Arlington
|
TF-1.5 3:53
|
0
Andrew Artiles, Collierville
|
|
Michael Cannon
STATE CHAMPION
|
15
Elijah Vance, East Hamilton
|
TF-1.5 5:25
|
0
Zuriel Hampton-coffin, Maryville
|
|
5
Cal Rogers, Tullahoma
|
Dec
|
3
Grant Fetters, Wilson Central
|
|
0
Cal Rogers, Tullahoma
|
Dec
|
1
Camden Porter, Summit
|
|
15
Camden Porter, Summit
|
MD
|
2
Isaiah Gorenflo, Seymour
|
|
Reece Nelson, Tennessee
|
Fall 3:46
|
Eric Becerra, Houston
|
|
5
Reece Nelson, Tennessee
|
Dec
|
1
Burns Meagher, Cleveland
|
|
Reece Nelson, Tennessee
|
Fall 3:30
|
William Witt, Cane Ridge
|
|
Burns Meagher, Cleveland
|
Fall 1:55
|
Bradley Mcneal, Hardin Valley
|
|
Tristin Entwistle, West Creek
|
For.
|
Brett Francis, Coffee Co.
|
|
Tristin Entwistle, West Creek
|
Fall 5:45
|
William Witt, Cane Ridge
|
|
William Witt, Cane Ridge
|
Fall 0:12
|
John Seiber, Clinton
|
|
Eli Clemmons, Lebanon
|
Fall 0:33
|
Jonathan Simpson, William Blount
|
|
9
Eli Clemmons, Lebanon
|
Dec
|
3
Chase Bridgford, Independence
|
|
4
Eli Clemmons, Lebanon
|
Dec
|
8
Andrew Artiles, Collierville
|
|
6
Andrew Artiles, Collierville
|
Dec
|
5
Wesley Devaney, Bradley Central
|
|
Chase Bridgford, Independence
|
Fall 5:21
|
Guillermo Rodriguez, Jefferson Co.
|
|
Andrew Artiles, Collierville
|
Fall 1:52
|
Michael Williams, Karns
|
|
Andrew Artiles, Collierville
|
Fall 3:19
|
Jacob Haney, Lawrence Co.
|
|
14
Jacob Haney, Lawrence Co.
|
MD
|
0
Alex Mccord, Walker Valley
|
|
Tyler Mckeefery, Farragut
|
Fall 3:26
|
William Griggs, Beech
|
|
12
Tyler Mckeefery, Farragut
|
MD
|
4
Brennan Jennings, Brentwood
|
|
Tyler Mckeefery, Farragut
|
SV-1 8-6
|
Wesley Devaney, Bradley Central
|
|
Brennan Jennings, Brentwood
|
Fall 1:35
|
James Miller, Science Hill
|
|
6
Wemauamungu Moktani, Munford
|
Dec
|
5
Jonathan Kiser, Knoxville Halls
|
|
Wemauamungu Moktani, Munford
|
Fall 1:23
|
Wesley Devaney, Bradley Central
|
|
Wesley Devaney, Bradley Central
|
Fall 3:36
|
Samuel Hadlock, Cookeville
|
|