First Round |
Second Round |
Quarterfinals |
Semifinals |
Championship |
|
Corbin Hurley, Tennessee
|
For.
|
Lance Ellington, Collierville
|
|
2
Corbin Hurley, Tennessee
|
Dec
|
0
Esteban Remillard, Summit
|
|
1
Corbin Hurley, Tennessee
|
Dec
|
7
Colton Landers, Cleveland
|
|
Colton Landers, Cleveland
|
Fall 1:45
|
Hunter Parker, Bradley Central
|
|
5
Colton Landers, Cleveland
|
Dec
|
9
Joseph Munoz, Walker Valley
|
|
Joseph Munoz
STATE CHAMPION
|
Esteban Remillard, Summit
|
Fall 3:48
|
Austin Sparks, Mt. Juliet
|
|
Colton Landers, Cleveland
|
Fall 0:57
|
Jalen Brown, Blackman
|
|
Colton Landers, Cleveland
|
Fall 1:58
|
Anthony Alegria, Stone Memorial
|
|
Anthony Alegria, Stone Memorial
|
Fall 1:17
|
Caysen Barnett, Farragut
|
|
9
Harrison Phillips, Arlington
|
Dec
|
2
Joshua Hughes, William Blount
|
|
1
Harrison Phillips, Arlington
|
MD
|
9
Hunter Parker, Bradley Central
|
|
12
Hunter Parker, Bradley Central
|
Dec
|
5
Matthew Maxwell, Gibbs
|
|
9
Hunter Parker, Bradley Central
|
MD
|
1
Nicholas Freeman, Ravenwood
|
|
7
Carson Helton, Stewarts Creek
|
Dec
|
6
Antonio Alejos, Northwest
|
|
Carson Helton, Stewarts Creek
|
Fall 1:54
|
Matthew Maxwell, Gibbs
|
|
Matthew Maxwell, Gibbs
|
Fall 1:34
|
Nate Hawkins, Dobyns Bennett
|
|
Brady Ingram, Independence
|
Fall 1:35
|
William Downing, Beech
|
|
Brady Ingram, Independence
|
Fall 0:35
|
Robert English, Jefferson Co.
|
|
Brady Ingram, Independence
|
Fall 2:27
|
Carl Templeton, Smyrna
|
|
Brady Ingram, Independence
|
Fall 2:00
|
Joseph Munoz, Walker Valley
|
|
Robert English, Jefferson Co.
|
Fall 5:39
|
Brian Ensell, Houston
|
|
Dylan Branson, Heritage
|
Fall 1:32
|
Zack Kennedy, Knoxville Halls
|
|
5
Dylan Branson, Heritage
|
Dec
|
10
Carl Templeton, Smyrna
|
|
8
Carl Templeton, Smyrna
|
Dec
|
3
Tony Wilson, Soddy-Daisy
|
|
Nathan Potter, Riverdale
|
For.
|
Nick King, Wilson Central
|
|
4
Nathan Potter, Riverdale
|
Dec
|
1
Hunter Wallace, Powell
|
|
Nathan Potter, Riverdale
|
Fall 1:15
|
Joseph Munoz, Walker Valley
|
|
12
Hunter Wallace, Powell
|
Dec
|
6
William Pridemore, Science Hill
|
|
Abie DeBusk, Seymour
|
Fall 0:48
|
Dontae Johnson, Kingsbury
|
|
Abie DeBusk, Seymour
|
Fall 3:04
|
Joseph Munoz, Walker Valley
|
|
Joseph Munoz, Walker Valley
|
Fall 0:27
|
Jerome Dooley, Antioch
|
|