Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 7:00 PM | Cloudland 48, Cosby 34 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Hampton 86, Hancock Co. 25 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Pickett Co. 87, Jo Byrns 46 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Red Boiling Springs 51, East Robertson 42 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Clarkrange 57, Trousdale Co. 36 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Clay Co. 64, Merrol Hyde 35 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Copper Basin 45, South Pittsburg 33 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Van Buren 1, Chatt. Girls' Leadership Aca. 0 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Whitwell 63, Lookout Valley 25 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Coalfield 65, Oakdale 46 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Harriman 68, Sunbright 31 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Midway 50, Wartburg Central 32 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Oneida 62, Greenback 20 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | North Greene 80, Jellico 31 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Unaka 53, Washburn 36 | ||||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Hampton 56, Cloudland 38 | West Ridge H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Pickett Co. 66, Red Boiling Springs 59 | Jackson Co. H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Van Buren 68, Copper Basin 42 | Sale Creek H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Oneida 53, Midway 31 | Wartburg Central H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Harriman 53, Coalfield 51 | Wartburg Central H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Whitwell 56, Sale Creek 29 | Sale Creek H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Clarkrange 55, Clay Co. 48 | Jackson Co. H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | North Greene 50, Unaka 32 | West Ridge H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Hampton 57, North Greene 32 | West Ridge H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Oneida 64, Harriman 51 | Wartburg Central H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Van Buren 53, Whitwell 41 | Sale Creek H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Pickett Co. 58, Clarkrange 56 | Jackson Co. H.S. | |||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Hampton 65, Harriman 61 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | North Greene 40, Oneida 39 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Van Buren 65, Clarkrange 59 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Pickett Co. 51, Whitwell 48 |