Alcoa, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 10, 1959 | Martin> | W, 69-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1959 | Lenoir City> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1959 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1959 | Meigs Co.> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1965 | Frayser> | W, 64-45 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Ketron> | W, 60-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Manchester> | W, 80-65 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1965 | Chattanooga City> | W, 47-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 33-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1966 | McMinnville City> | W, 67-44 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | Hampton> | L, 42-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1967 | Bulls Gap> | W, 57-25 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1967 | Collinwood> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1967 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 50-41 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | Union City> | L, 51-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1974 | Haywood> | L, 44-45 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Bolton> | L, 51-83 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Charleston> | W, 80-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Middleton> | L, 54-58 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Sale Creek> | W, 71-61 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Bolton> | L, 66-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1982 | Greenfield> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1982 | Friendship> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Howard> | L, 45-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1992 | Livingston Academy> | W, 68-56 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Hampton> | W, 69-57 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1992 | Union City> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Howard> | L, 52-76 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Tyner> | W, 63-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Giles Co.> | L, 59-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | N. MLK> | L, 43-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Hancock Co.> | W, 53-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 47-49 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Dyer Co.> | L, 29-54 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | McMinn Central> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | J. South Side> | L, 49-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | McMinn Central> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Mitchell> | L, 34-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Livingston Academy> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 65-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Brainerd> | W, 71-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Douglass> | W, 59-58 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | East Nashville> | W, 74-40 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Ripley> | W, 69-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2024 | Douglass> | W, 76-67 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1977 | Germantown> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1978 | Franklin> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1979 | Hillsboro> | W, 75-72 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Hamilton> | L, 79-95 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1984 | Karns> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Whites Creek> | W, 67-57 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1984 | Oakland> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Greeneville> | L, 60-64 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Hamilton> | W, 72-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1988 | Memphis North Side> | W, 88-81 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | W, 56-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Maryville> | W, 76-52 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1992 | Columbia> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Fairley> | W, 56-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Nashville Overton> | W, 72-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Science Hill> | L, 56-77 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Clarksville Northwest> | W, 63-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | White Station> | L, 54-62 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Bolton> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 79-87 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Oliver Springs> | W, 75-73 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 43-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | N. MLK> | L, 45-74 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | David Lipscomb> | W, 70-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 36-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | CPA> | L, 43-77 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | CAK> | W, 76-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Whites Creek> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2016 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2017 | Haywood> | L, 72-82 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 76-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | Wooddale> | L, 65-76 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Power Center> | L, 39-40 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Fairview> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Alcoa> | L, 68-71 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 2018 | Clay Co.> | W, 70-67 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2018 | North Greene> | W, 73-47 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2018 | Loretto> | L, 67-74 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | York Institute> | W, 81-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Giles Co.> | W, 56-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Alcoa> | L, 58-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Austin-East> | W, 72-49 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Whites Creek> | W, 67-39 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2024 | Alcoa> | L, 67-76 | Results |
Fairview, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 2023 | Brainerd> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Pulaski, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1977 | Powell> | W, 71-56 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Manassas> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1978 | Harding Academy> | L, 70-71 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | White Co.> | L, 58-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1993 | Sweetwater> | L, 56-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Obion Co.> | W, 73-67 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Alcoa> | W, 65-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | Sweetwater> | L, 53-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | David Lipscomb> | L, 67-79 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 56-49 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Haywood> | W, 58-55 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | Ridgeway> | W, 65-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Austin-East> | L, 37-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Howard> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Power Center> | W, 70-68 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Douglass> | L, 42-56 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1997 | Clinton> | W, 75-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Brainerd> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Bartlett> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | White Co.> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Brainerd> | L, 73-76 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Upperman> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Alcoa> | L, 62-65 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 2022 | Brainerd> | W, 40-39 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | East Nashville> | L, 53-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Giles Co.> | L, 68-70 | Results |
Jamestown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1959 | Lawrenceburg> | L, 45-55 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1969 | Columbia> | L, 41-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Milan> | L, 55-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Douglass> | L, 53-81 | Results |