Clarkrange, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 10, 1976 | South Fulton> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Porter> | L, 58-62 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Collinwood> | W, 58-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1980 | ECS> | L, 53-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Wynn> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1983 | David Lipscomb> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1983 | Richland> | W, 44-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1984 | Kenton> | W, 61-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1984 | Tellico Plains> | W, 67-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1984 | Rickman> | W, 40-38 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1985 | Kenton> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | Greenback> | W, 65-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1985 | Rickman> | W, 50-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Oneida> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1986 | Frank Hughes> | L, 46-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | Greenback> | L, 48-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Collinwood> | L, 49-57 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Dresden> | W, 55-32 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Oakdale> | W, 68-34 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1990 | Wayne Co.> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Gleason> | W, 63-56 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Wayne Co.> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | Bradford> | W, 63-54 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Bradford> | L, 46-79 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Oneida> | L, 36-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Gleason> | W, 58-48 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Oneida> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Bradford> | W, 43-26 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | Unaka> | W, 62-34 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Huntingdon> | W, 34-31 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | Peabody> | W, 49-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2005 | Summertown> | W, 61-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2005 | USJ> | L, 55-58 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Oliver Springs> | L, 40-42 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Oliver Springs> | W, 55-46 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Bradford> | W, 65-64 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Jackson Co.> | L, 30-31 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Forrest> | W, 56-39 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Oliver Springs> | W, 53-26 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2009 | Madison Magnet> | W, 57-31 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | Summertown> | W, 54-37 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2013 | Union City> | L, 32-50 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2014 | Meigs Co.> | L, 65-67 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Houston Co.> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Oliver Springs> | W, 63-45 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2015 | Middleton> | L, 50-62 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2017 | Perry Co.> | W, 62-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2017 | Hampton> | W, 37-27 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2017 | South Greene> | L, 57-66 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Greenfield> | L, 45-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2020 | Huntingdon> | W, 80-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Summertown> | L, 34-37 | Results |
Roan Mountain, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 2002 | USJ> | L, 43-56 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Moore Co.> | L, 37-44 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Jackson Co.> | L, 38-54 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Clay Co.> | L, 43-55 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | Union City> | L, 29-45 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Loretto> | L, 31-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2022 | Wayne Co.> | L, 28-51 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Pickett Co.> | L, 31-54 | Results |
Collinwood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 4, 1980 | Clarkrange> | L, 42-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | Bolton> | W, 78-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Westmoreland> | W, 47-38 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1987 | Greenback> | L, 59-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Clarkrange> | W, 57-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | USJ> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1988 | Wayne Co.> | W, 73-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Oakdale> | L, 48-51 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Midway> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Bradford> | L, 62-74 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1997 | Chattanooga Grace> | W, 55-49 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Celina> | L, 43-64 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1999 | Upperman> | L, 50-66 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Trinity Christian> | L, 43-58 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Madison Magnet> | L, 48-65 | Results |
Chapel Hill, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 28, 1925 | Nashville Central> | L, 13-48 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1926 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 30-23 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1926 | Gallatin> | L, 18-28 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1973 | Cannon Co.> | L, 22-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Middleton> | L, 41-48 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Wayne Co.> | L, 60-70 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Red Boiling Springs> | W, 46-42 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2006 | Madison Magnet> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2006 | Jackson Co.> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Gleason> | L, 28-53 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Wayne Co.> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Clarkrange> | L, 39-56 | Results |
Gleason, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1969 | Huntland> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Wayne Co.> | L, 44-78 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Clarkrange> | L, 56-63 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1992 | Oneida> | W, 42-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | Denmark West> | W, 58-37 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1992 | Celina> | W, 52-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Celina> | W, 65-51 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Oneida> | W, 54-45 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1993 | Bradford> | L, 42-55 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Wayne Co.> | L, 49-56 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Clarkrange> | L, 48-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Moore Co.> | L, 38-42 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1999 | Wayne Co.> | W, 63-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Hancock Co.> | W, 52-36 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Upperman> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Forrest> | W, 53-28 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Jackson Co.> | W, 50-22 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Oliver Springs> | W, 46-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2022 | Clay Co.> | W, 55-39 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2022 | McKenzie> | L, 46-58 | Results |
Gainesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1959 | Grove High Paris> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Chester Co.> | W, 58-37 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Cocke Co.> | W, 49-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Waverly> | L, 48-49 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1973 | Porter> | W, 48-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Trezevant> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Cannon Co.> | W, 43-30 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | Peabody> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | West Greene> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1974 | Trezevant> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Yorkville> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | McMinn Central> | W, 44-31 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | South Greene> | W, 52-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Livingston Academy> | L, 31-45 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Anderson Co.> | W, 48-41 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Giles Co.> | W, 36-23 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | South Greene> | W, 50-41 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Giles Co.> | W, 48-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Westview> | W, 62-38 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2001 | Upperman> | W, 46-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | McMinn Central> | W, 44-40 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Austin-East> | W, 61-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Giles Co.> | W, 47-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Austin-East> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Chester Co.> | W, 44-33 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2003 | Westview> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Hampton> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2006 | Summertown> | W, 51-30 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2006 | Forrest> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Cloudland> | W, 54-38 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Gleason> | L, 22-50 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Wartburg Central> | W, 47-34 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Wayne Co.> | W, 43-39 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Clarkrange> | W, 31-30 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2010 | Coalfield> | W, 56-30 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Middleton> | W, 44-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2010 | Moore Co.> | W, 46-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2011 | Loretto> | L, 32-55 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Loretto> | W, 52-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | Union City> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2012 | Clay Co.> | L, 39-60 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Hampton> | W, 58-38 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2013 | Madison Magnet> | W, 54-32 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2013 | Union City> | W, 48-35 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | North Greene> | W, 57-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2014 | Loretto> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2014 | Union City> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Oliver Springs, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1965 | Sevier Co.> | L, 40-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | White Station> | W, 63-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1983 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 50-36 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1983 | Chattanooga City> | L, 50-69 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Ridgeway> | L, 57-73 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Livingston Academy> | L, 37-70 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Madison Magnet> | L, 21-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Clarkrange> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Trinity Christian> | W, 58-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Gleason> | L, 36-46 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Clarkrange> | L, 46-55 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Lake Co.> | W, 52-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Clarkrange> | L, 26-53 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Riverside> | W, 67-41 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Clarkrange> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 7, 2007 | Collinwood> | W, 58-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Oliver Springs> | L, 52-58 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2020 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 64-59 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2020 | King's Academy> | W, 61-54 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2022 | Webb School> | L, 36-64 | Results |