Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1969 | Columbia> | W, 77-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1969 | Jackson Merry> | L, 72-81 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Nashville East> | W, 76-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1977 | Germantown> | W, 40-23 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1977 | Hamilton> | W, 72-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Maplewood> | W, 107-94 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Memphis North Side> | L, 71-82 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Columbia> | W, 69-65 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Memphis Carver> | L, 58-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Memphis North Side> | W, 68-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Maplewood> | W, 80-76 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1982 | Memphis Central> | L, 49-53 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1984 | Greenbrier> | W, 67-46 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Kirby> | L, 57-71 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1985 | Cannon Co.> | W, 98-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | MUS> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1985 | Manassas> | W, 68-63 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1986 | Frayser> | W, 79-57 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Meigs Co.> | W, 69-49 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1986 | Obion Co.> | L, 59-64 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Covington> | W, 69-42 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1987 | Waverly> | W, 51-45 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1987 | Mitchell> | W, 57-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | David Lipscomb> | W, 77-76 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Bolton> | L, 70-83 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 71-88 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Harriman> | L, 65-76 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1997 | Tyner> | W, 70-57 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Union City> | L, 65-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1998 | Waverly> | L, 40-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1999 | Spring Hill> | W, 83-69 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Trezevant> | W, 92-62 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Memphis Carver> | L, 85-86 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 89-80 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2000 | N. MLK> | W, 64-58 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2000 | Ridgeway> | L, 57-66 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Marshall Co.> | W, 71-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | N. MLK> | W, 70-67 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2001 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 67-79 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Upperman> | W, 65-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Marshall Co.> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | David Lipscomb> | L, 52-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Giles Co.> | W, 57-37 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Mitchell> | L, 67-75 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Mitchell> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Wooddale> | L, 61-79 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Douglass> | L, 49-72 | Results |
Clarksville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 3, 1922 | McCallie> | L, 8-16 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | McMinn Co.> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Trenton> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Linden> | L, 35-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Lenoir City> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Adamsville> | L, 57-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1964 | Treadwell> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1964 | Donelson> | L, 49-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Oak Ridge> | L, 59-70 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Germantown> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Howard> | L, 70-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Memphis Carver> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Memphis East> | L, 52-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Ridgeway> | W, 74-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Oakland> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 66-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Ridgeway> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | White Station> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Cherokee> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis Central> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Houston> | L, 58-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Lebanon> | L, 57-62 | Results |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1978 | Tullahoma> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Melrose> | L, 36-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Howard> | L, 51-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1983 | Nashville East> | L, 70-72 | Results |
Germantown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1977 | Brainerd> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1977 | Austin-East> | L, 23-40 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Clarksville> | L, 69-77 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | L, 43-71 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1969 | Sullivan Central> | W, 59-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1969 | Stratford> | L, 44-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Murfreesboro> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | Haywood> | W, 73-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1972 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1972 | McGavock> | W, 76-58 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1972 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1973 | Science Hill> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1976 | McGavock> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1979 | Oakland> | W, 66-54 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Memphis North Side> | L, 69-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Clarksville> | W, 73-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Farragut> | W, 54-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1980 | Memphis North Side> | L, 63-75 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 59-63 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1984 | Johnson Co.> | W, 81-41 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Memphis East> | L, 66-82 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Waverly> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Manassas> | L, 73-75 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Memphis East> | L, 73-89 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Alcoa> | W, 50-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Union City> | L, 48-61 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Kingsbury> | L, 52-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Alcoa> | W, 76-52 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | David Lipscomb> | L, 57-60 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | David Lipscomb> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 67-81 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2003 | Portland> | L, 75-80 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Mitchell> | L, 62-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Bolivar Central> | W, 75-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Mitchell> | L, 61-87 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Giles Co.> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 53-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 52-62 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | East Nashville> | W, 59-43 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | J. South Side> | L, 53-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | East Nashville> | L, 75-78 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | J. South Side> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Fayetteville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1980 | Memphis North Side> | L, 71-100 | Results |
Jun. 17, 1988 | Franklin> | L, 68-76 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Oak Ridge> | W, 67-44 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Tyner> | L, 50-52 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1980 | Austin-East> | L, 94-107 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Oakland> | W, 90-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Austin-East> | L, 76-80 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1984 | Oakland> | L, 35-52 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1985 | Lebanon> | W, 68-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Westwood> | L, 63-66 | Results |
Jun. 17, 1988 | Memphis North Side> | L, 63-77 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Columbia> | L, 41-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Tennessee> | W, 73-42 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Bartlett> | L, 47-73 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Bearden> | L, 58-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 84-63 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2010 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 37-45 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2017 | Sullivan East> | W, 71-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2017 | Haywood> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2017 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 60-57 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1973 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 49-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Springfield> | W, 74-57 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 64-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1975 | Fairley> | W, 76-63 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Morristown East> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Howard> | W, 71-69 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1979 | Hamilton> | W, 97-59 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 100-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Austin-East> | W, 82-71 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1980 | Howard> | W, 75-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Austin-East> | L, 56-68 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1988 | Brainerd> | L, 81-88 | Results |
Jun. 17, 1988 | Maplewood> | W, 77-63 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Franklin> | W, 78-69 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Franklin> | L, 68-76 | Results |