Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 28, 1924 | Gallatin> | W, 31-21 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Union City> | L, 6-44 | Results |
Feb. 26, 1925 | Hampshire> | W, 26-8 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Gallatin> | W, 37-10 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 21-38 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Porter> | W, 41-40 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | McKenzie> | W, 44-38 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Milan> | L, 33-38 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Buchanan> | L, 38-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Loretto> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1962 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 52-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Maury> | W, 56-39 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1962 | Smyrna> | W, 34-22 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1962 | Walland> | W, 46-30 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Lexington> | W, 52-29 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 47-33 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1964 | Porter> | W, 52-48 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1964 | Shelbyville> | L, 46-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | South Fulton> | W, 64-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Maplewood> | W, 64-41 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 52-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 49-34 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Greenfield> | W, 81-56 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Friendsville> | L, 53-67 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | McMinnville City> | W, 55-44 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Somerville> | L, 55-65 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | Huntland> | W, 47-14 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | South Greene> | W, 60-43 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Porter> | L, 43-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | W, 52-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Porter> | W, 47-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Sevier Co.> | W, 56-35 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1970 | Lebanon> | W, 54-39 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1970 | Red Bank> | W, 42-29 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Marshall Co.> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Warren Co.> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | McNairy Central> | L, 54-59 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Loretto> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1975 | Tullahoma> | W, 38-33 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1975 | Lebanon> | W, 54-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Hixson> | W, 56-16 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1976 | Gallatin> | W, 37-24 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | Smyrna> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Tullahoma> | W, 50-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1977 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 42-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Mitchell> | L, 27-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1981 | Mitchell> | L, 37-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 36-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | Haywood> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | Melrose> | L, 71-75 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | Oak Ridge> | L, 56-73 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Beech> | L, 53-66 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Sullivan East> | W, 60-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Lexington> | W, 85-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Shelbyville> | L, 43-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2000 | Sullivan East> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Hamilton> | L, 40-53 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Science Hill> | L, 38-64 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | Ridgeway> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2016 | Dickson Co.> | W, 57-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Oak Ridge> | L, 31-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2018 | Daniel Boone> | W, 56-27 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2018 | Houston> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Lebanon> | W, 34-26 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Oak Ridge> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Houston> | W, 46-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2020 | Lebanon> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2021 | Lebanon> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2023 | Bearden> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Cookeville> | W, 59-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Bartlett> | W, 58-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Clarksville> | W, 62-30 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | Coffee Co.> | W, 55-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2024 | Bartlett> | W, 58-43 | Results |
Woodbury, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 26, 1925 | Nashville Peabody> | L, 10-75 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1926 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 10-24 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1958 | Everett> | W, 45-41 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1958 | Litton> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1958 | Cocke Co.> | W, 53-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Hillsboro> | W, 59-57 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Milan> | L, 50-54 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Sevier Co.> | W, 54-36 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Cleveland> | W, 47-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 46-54 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Bradley Central> | L, 38-52 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1973 | Forrest> | W, 43-22 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Riverside> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Jackson Co.> | L, 30-43 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Marshall Co.> | L, 24-31 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | Powell> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | David Lipscomb> | W, 67-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1987 | South Greene> | L, 49-73 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Briarcrest> | W, 68-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | Westmoreland> | W, 57-38 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1988 | South Greene> | L, 54-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | South Greene> | W, 67-60 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1989 | Gibson Co.> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1989 | Happy Valley> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | Springfield> | L, 49-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2011 | Elizabethton> | W, 57-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2011 | McMinn Central> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | CAK> | L, 35-39 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2014 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 49-67 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | N. MLK> | L, 48-69 | Results |
Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1969 | Springfield> | W, 39-34 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1972 | Gallatin> | L, 67-81 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2005 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 49-59 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2006 | Powell> | W, 69-51 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2006 | Wilson Central> | L, 30-47 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2007 | Memphis North Side> | L, 53-59 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Smyrna> | W, 38-36 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Millington> | L, 38-41 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 60-44 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | Bartlett> | L, 55-65 | Results |
Winchester, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1969 | Obion Co.> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Walland> | W, 38-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | W, 54-46 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Porter> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Jackson> | L, 36-42 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | Mitchell> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | L, 45-54 | Results |
Gleason, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1969 | Huntland> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Wayne Co.> | L, 44-78 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Clarkrange> | L, 56-63 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1992 | Oneida> | W, 42-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | Denmark West> | W, 58-37 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1992 | Celina> | W, 52-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Celina> | W, 65-51 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Oneida> | W, 54-45 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1993 | Bradford> | L, 42-55 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Wayne Co.> | L, 49-56 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Clarkrange> | L, 48-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Moore Co.> | L, 38-42 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1999 | Wayne Co.> | W, 63-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Hancock Co.> | W, 52-36 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Upperman> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Forrest> | W, 53-28 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Jackson Co.> | W, 50-22 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Oliver Springs> | W, 46-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2022 | Clay Co.> | W, 55-39 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2022 | McKenzie> | L, 46-58 | Results |
Hendersonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1923 | Millington> | L, 17-23 | Results |
Feb. 29, 1924 | Dyersburg> | L, 19-34 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | L, 43-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | South Greene> | L, 35-46 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Hillsboro> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1970 | Red Bank> | L, 37-44 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1970 | Lebanon> | W, 41-40 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1971 | J. Central-Merry> | L, 46-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Lexington> | L, 51-55 | Results |
Huntland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1969 | Gleason> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | Bradley Central> | L, 14-47 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 23, 1966 | Walland> | L, 40-42 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | Porter> | L, 41-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Marshall Co.> | L, 56-60 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | Shelbyville> | L, 42-57 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2017 | Upperman> | L, 43-52 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2022 | Greeneville> | W, 62-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2022 | Page> | W, 49-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2022 | Upperman> | L, 43-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2023 | Upperman> | W, 44-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | Elizabethton> | W, 84-76 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Livingston Academy> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | Dyersburg> | L, 47-59 | Results |
Troy, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 23, 1966 | White Co.> | L, 40-51 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Chester Co.> | W, 73-60 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Waverly> | L, 63-65 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | South Greene> | L, 36-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1984 | Brentwood> | L, 45-68 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1985 | Knoxville South Young> | W, 48-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | David Lipscomb> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1985 | Humboldt> | L, 46-49 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Greenbrier> | L, 36-47 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Cheatham Co.> | L, 50-71 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1997 | Hickman Co.> | L, 51-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | McMinn Central> | L, 47-65 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Livingston Academy> | L, 39-58 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2005 | Austin-East> | L, 65-71 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | McMinn Central> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | Stone Memorial> | W, 56-47 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2012 | CPA> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Wildwood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Sevier Co.> | W, 51-45 | |
Mar. 18, 1959 | Hixson> | W, 48-29 | |
Mar. 20, 1959 | Grove High Paris> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 47-46 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Bradley Central> | L, 40-41 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1961 | McMinn Co.> | W, 51-41 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Centerville> | L, 50-55 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1962 | Savannah> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1963 | Somerville> | W, 43-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Midway> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1963 | Centerville> | W, 58-28 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1963 | Walland> | W, 36-25 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Centerville> | W, 44-23 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Lake Co.> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1964 | Bradley Central> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1964 | Manchester> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Lake Co.> | W, 63-37 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | Maury> | W, 58-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Marshall Co.> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1967 | Somerville> | W, 61-45 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1967 | Waverly> | W, 62-56 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Waverly> | L, 57-71 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | J. South Side> | W, 55-41 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Red Boiling Springs> | W, 71-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Bradley Central> | W, 58-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Bradley Central> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | Centerville> | W, 80-68 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1971 | J. Central-Merry> | L, 54-66 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1971 | Gallatin> | W, 58-56 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | McGavock> | W, 67-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1972 | Warren Co.> | L, 44-53 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1973 | Jackson Co.> | L, 26-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1974 | Westmoreland> | L, 40-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1976 | Trezevant> | L, 40-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Clarkrange> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1978 | Middleton> | W, 55-38 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Pickett Co.> | L, 39-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Pickett Co.> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Ramer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1961 | Centerville> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Trezevant> | W, 39-34 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Red Bank> | L, 30-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Walland> | L, 37-52 | Results |
Red Boiling Springs, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1969 | Trezevant> | W, 57-32 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Porter> | L, 36-71 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 40-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Forrest> | L, 42-46 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2011 | Wayne Co.> | L, 32-53 | Results |
Sevierville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Porter> | L, 45-51 | |
Mar. 18, 1959 | DuPont> | W, 49-38 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Chester Co.> | L, 31-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Oliver Springs> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Chester Co.> | W, 45-35 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 37-34 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 42-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Walland> | L, 53-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | L, 36-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Bradley Central> | L, 35-56 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | Gallatin> | L, 51-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1990 | Shelbyville> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Columbia> | L, 42-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | Bolton> | W, 67-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Oakland> | W, 61-44 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 52-44 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Melrose> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Shelbyville> | L, 35-44 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2023 | Bartlett> | L, 37-57 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Bartlett> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Greeneville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1969 | Hendersonville> | W, 46-35 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Bradley Central> | L, 43-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1971 | McNairy Central> | L, 47-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Marshall Co.> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Chester Co.> | L, 34-55 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | Livingston Academy> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Humboldt> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Obion Co.> | W, 45-36 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | Marshall Co.> | L, 33-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1981 | Beech> | L, 32-35 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1982 | Giles Co.> | L, 39-57 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | Marshall Co.> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Grundy Co.> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1986 | Greenbrier> | W, 55-54 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1986 | David Lipscomb> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | York Institute> | W, 77-56 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Goodpasture> | W, 75-54 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1987 | Cannon Co.> | W, 73-49 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1988 | York Institute> | W, 76-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | Gibson Co.> | W, 70-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1988 | Cannon Co.> | W, 68-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Cannon Co.> | L, 60-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Livingston Academy> | L, 27-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Bolivar Central> | W, 75-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Livingston Academy> | W, 67-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 58-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | Camden> | W, 85-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | Springfield> | W, 76-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1992 | Meigs Co.> | W, 76-61 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Meigs Co.> | L, 62-74 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Harding Academy> | W, 59-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Meigs Co.> | W, 60-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1994 | Livingston Academy> | L, 47-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Meigs Co.> | L, 42-80 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1996 | Kingsbury> | W, 55-41 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | Livingston Academy> | L, 44-71 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 69-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | Jackson Co.> | L, 42-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Marshall Co.> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | McMinn Central> | W, 67-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | Jackson Co.> | L, 41-50 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Gibson Co.> | L, 57-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2009 | Hume-Fogg> | W, 70-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Gibson Co.> | L, 46-66 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2010 | Polk Co.> | W, 73-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Gibson Co.> | L, 42-81 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2015 | Community> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Middleton> | L, 58-59 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2016 | Pickett Co.> | W, 76-65 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Community> | W, 71-67 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2016 | Gibson Co.> | W, 61-55 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2017 | Pickett Co.> | W, 67-62 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2017 | Summertown> | W, 62-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2017 | Clarkrange> | W, 66-57 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | Westview> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Springfield, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1922 | Troy> | L, 12-28 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1923 | Nashville Peabody> | L, 5-40 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Nashville Central> | L, 5-24 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Goodlettsville> | L, 0-2 | |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Cleveland> | L, 34-39 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | J. North Side> | L, 41-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | Cannon Co.> | W, 50-49 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | South Greene> | L, 70-76 | Results |
Trezevant, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1968 | Ramer> | L, 34-39 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | Red Boiling Springs> | L, 32-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Red Bank> | L, 37-47 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | McMinn Central> | W, 51-35 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1972 | J. Central-Merry> | L, 33-47 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1973 | Westmoreland> | W, 64-59 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Jackson Co.> | L, 38-39 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1974 | Rickman> | W, 47-43 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | Westmoreland> | W, 74-65 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1974 | Jackson Co.> | W, 51-50 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1976 | Porter> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1976 | Rickman> | W, 56-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | South Fulton> | W, 65-50 | Results |
Walland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Cocke Co.> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 28-32 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Maury> | W, 56-52 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | White Co.> | L, 61-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1962 | Meigs Co.> | W, 54-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Rockvale> | W, 64-32 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1962 | Loretto> | W, 48-38 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 30-46 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Henry> | W, 37-29 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Waverly> | W, 53-44 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1963 | Shelbyville> | W, 43-33 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1963 | Porter> | L, 25-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Somerville> | W, 42-37 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Manchester> | L, 33-40 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 38-40 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1966 | J. South Side> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Maplewood> | L, 57-58 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Sevier Co.> | W, 61-53 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Lebanon> | W, 54-34 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1967 | Waverly> | L, 47-55 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1967 | Somerville> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Ramer> | W, 52-37 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 36-38 | Results |