Adamsville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1938 | Blountville> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1938 | Litton> | L, 36-38 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Nashville Central> | L, 38-46 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1943 | Nashville East> | L, 39-42 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1943 | Lawrenceburg> | L, 21-44 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1943 | Hampshire> | W, 28-27 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1956 | Meigs Co.> | L, 78-89 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Clarksville> | W, 59-57 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Kittrell> | L, 50-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1993 | East Robertson> | L, 68-74 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Summertown> | L, 51-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1995 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 66-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | West Carroll> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Pickett Co.> | L, 60-70 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Moore Co.> | L, 47-61 | Results |
Franklin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 2, 1922 | Harriman> | W, 31-7 | Results |
Mar. 3, 1922 | Castle Heights> | W, 19-10 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1922 | McCallie> | L, 12-20 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1923 | Manchester> | W, 30-7 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1923 | Decherd> | W, 24-20 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Memphis Central> | L, 12-15 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1924 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 23-17 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1924 | Goodlettsville> | L, 17-22 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | Peabody> | L, 10-28 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1926 | Branham and Hughes> | L, 25-27 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1960 | Treadwell> | L, 38-49 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1962 | White Co.> | L, 43-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Donelson> | W, 69-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | L, 41-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1974 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 64-54 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1974 | Happy Valley> | L, 39-41 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Bledsoe Co.> | W, 67-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | Bolton> | L, 73-82 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1985 | MUS> | L, 51-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1993 | Lookout Valley> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | East Robertson> | W, 57-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1993 | Pickett Co.> | W, 74-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 76-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Oneida> | W, 82-51 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | Goodpasture> | W, 65-62 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1998 | MUS> | W, 59-52 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1998 | MBA> | L, 38-58 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2004 | Christian Brothers> | L, 44-54 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2005 | Briarcrest> | L, 39-50 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2006 | McCallie> | L, 43-54 | Results |
Feb. 27, 2014 | ECS> | W, 60-41 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2014 | FRA> | W, 62-49 | Results |
Feb. 27, 2015 | Harding Academy> | L, 61-62 | Results |
Clarksville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 3, 1922 | McCallie> | L, 8-16 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | McMinn Co.> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Trenton> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Linden> | L, 35-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Lenoir City> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Adamsville> | L, 57-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1964 | Treadwell> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1964 | Donelson> | L, 49-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Oak Ridge> | L, 59-70 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Germantown> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Howard> | L, 70-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Memphis Carver> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Memphis East> | L, 52-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Ridgeway> | W, 74-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Oakland> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 66-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Ridgeway> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | White Station> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Cherokee> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis Central> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Houston> | L, 58-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Lebanon> | L, 57-62 | Results |
Kingsport, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1927 | Memphis Central> | W, 20-10 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1927 | Whitehaven> | W, 11-8 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1927 | Nashville Cathedral> | L, 9-14 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1930 | LaFollette> | W, 34-29 | |
Mar. 7, 1930 | Father Ryan> | W, 29-15 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1930 | Memphis Central> | L, 23-26 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1931 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 12-37 | |
Mar. 15, 1945 | McMinnville Central> | W, 53-28 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1945 | Savannah> | W, 49-37 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1945 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 38-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Fayetteville Central> | W, 67-36 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Selmer> | L, 51-53 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | Bradley Central> | W, 64-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1954 | Linden> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1954 | LaFollette> | L, 53-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1954 | Treadwell> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Selmer> | W, 81-69 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | LaFollette> | W, 72-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Lenoir City> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Linden> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Savannah> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | DuPont> | W, 59-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1957 | Summertown> | W, 52-34 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1957 | Linden> | L, 44-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1958 | Summertown> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1958 | Murfreesboro> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1958 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1958 | Boone's Creek> | W, 52-46 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1959 | Lewis Co.> | W, 50-43 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1959 | Alcoa> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1959 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 72-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1961 | Shelbyville> | W, 33-32 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1961 | Walland> | W, 60-37 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1961 | Union City> | W, 62-44 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1961 | Oak Ridge> | L, 39-40 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Savannah> | W, 60-38 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Kingston> | W, 33-32 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Obion Co.> | W, 56-28 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | L, 36-38 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1963 | Memphis Overton> | W, 56-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Clarksville> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Selmer> | W, 52-33 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 55-32 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 35-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1965 | Chattanooga City> | W, 34-30 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1969 | Knoxville South> | W, 55-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1969 | Perry Co.> | W, 61-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1969 | Melrose> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1970 | Union City> | W, 51-37 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1970 | Nashville Cameron> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1970 | Powell> | W, 63-54 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Trezevant> | W, 67-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Bradley Central> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1972 | Manassas> | W, 66-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1972 | Bolivar Central> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1972 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 40-53 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1972 | McGavock> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1973 | Memphis North Side> | W, 60-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 68-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1973 | Gallatin> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Nashville North> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | Memphis North Side> | L, 61-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1976 | Nashville North> | L, 52-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Howard> | W, 63-59 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Nashville Pearl> | L, 59-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Shelbyville> | L, 51-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Haywood> | W, 87-71 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Brainerd> | L, 50-56 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Fairley> | L, 60-75 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | White Station> | L, 56-92 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | White Station> | L, 50-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Red Bank> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 30-85 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Coffee Co.> | W, 66-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Bartlett> | W, 70-69 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Bearden> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2023 | Memphis East> | L, 51-60 | Results |
Donelson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1961 | Martin> | W, 54-52 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1961 | Red Bank> | L, 60-69 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1962 | Happy Valley> | W, 56-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | White Co.> | L, 40-50 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | BGA> | L, 67-69 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1964 | Kingston> | W, 62-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Sullivan> | W, 57-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1964 | Knoxville South> | W, 54-44 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1964 | Clarksville> | W, 68-49 | Results |
Dresden, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1963 | ETSC Training> | L, 35-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1964 | Lenoir City> | L, 27-40 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Chattanooga City> | L, 26-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1974 | David Lipscomb> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1974 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 62-84 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1987 | Richland> | L, 71-73 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1988 | Unaka> | W, 70-60 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1988 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 69-76 | Results |
Johnson City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1963 | Dresden> | W, 43-35 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Memphis Overton> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Maryville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 48-86 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | White Co.> | L, 52-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Obion Co.> | L, 28-29 | Results |
Franklin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | Bradley Central> | L, 41-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Oak Ridge> | L, 46-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1966 | White Co.> | L, 50-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1967 | Memphis Woodstock> | L, 47-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1978 | Brainerd> | W, 53-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Haywood> | L, 42-64 | Results |
Jun. 17, 1988 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 76-68 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Memphis North Side> | L, 69-78 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Memphis North Side> | W, 76-68 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Shelbyville> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | Whites Creek> | W, 43-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Bearden> | L, 46-76 | Results |
Kingston, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1963 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 32-33 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1964 | Donelson> | L, 54-62 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 45-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1966 | Collinwood> | W, 58-44 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | Nashville Pearl> | L, 54-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1976 | Lexington> | L, 39-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1979 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 60-59 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Knoxville Rule> | L, 67-68 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 54-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Community> | W, 75-64 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | J. South Side> | L, 45-70 | Results |
Readyville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1939 | Milan> | L, 34-41 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Nashville Central> | L, 31-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Bemis> | W, 39-23 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1961 | Nashville Madison> | L, 51-80 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Nashville East> | L, 65-69 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Adamsville> | W, 62-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Oak Ridge> | L, 45-53 | Results |
Athens, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 10, 1954 | Milan> | W, 66-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1954 | Treadwell> | L, 47-48 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Clarksville> | L, 59-66 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1956 | Jackson> | L, 63-75 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1960 | Murfreesboro> | L, 32-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Memphis Overton> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1983 | Melrose> | L, 37-86 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Oakland> | W, 93-85 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | Hamilton> | L, 57-86 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Bearden> | L, 48-76 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Memphis Overton> | L, 55-74 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1963 | McMinn Co.> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | ETSC Training> | W, 54-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1963 | Oak Ridge> | L, 35-44 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1963 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 44-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | McMinn Co.> | W, 74-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Hillsboro> | W, 71-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Independence> | W, 69-57 | Results |
Murfreesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1942 | Happy Valley> | L, 26-28 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Loretto> | L, 29-39 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Whitehaven> | W, 44-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Milan> | L, 45-58 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1955 | Hillsboro> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1958 | Ramer> | W, 75-51 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1958 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 51-68 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1960 | McMinn Co.> | W, 63-32 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Oak Ridge> | W, 76-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1960 | Hampton> | L, 40-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1960 | Nashville West> | W, 73-41 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Selmer> | W, 56-33 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | BGA> | W, 55-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1963 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 38-36 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1963 | Oak Ridge> | L, 36-38 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Clarksville> | L, 43-55 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1965 | Kingston> | W, 60-45 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Union City> | W, 55-33 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Oak Ridge> | W, 53-37 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1965 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 40-35 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1965 | Alcoa> | W, 41-33 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1970 | Melrose> | L, 50-66 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Howard> | W, 60-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Humboldt> | W, 60-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1971 | Cameron> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1971 | Bradley Central> | W, 64-46 | Results |
Oak Ridge, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1958 | Boone's Creek> | L, 38-40 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1960 | Martin> | W, 65-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Murfreesboro> | L, 42-76 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1961 | Carthage> | W, 51-44 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1961 | Red Bank> | W, 46-35 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1961 | Treadwell> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1961 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 40-39 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Franklin> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Kittrell> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1963 | Memphis Overton> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | W, 38-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | DuPont> | W, 64-62 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 37-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1966 | Bradley Central> | W, 76-75 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1966 | Weakley Co.> | W, 78-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | White Co.> | W, 72-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1966 | Treadwell> | L, 53-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1966 | Hampton> | W, 50-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1968 | Science Hill> | L, 48-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Clarksville> | W, 70-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Nashville Cameron> | L, 45-67 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1979 | Hamilton> | L, 52-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1986 | Kirby> | L, 38-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Science Hill> | W, 42-36 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Brainerd> | L, 54-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Whites Creek> | L, 43-49 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 44-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | White Station> | L, 51-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Hamilton> | W, 71-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Columbia> | L, 41-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Bradley Central> | L, 45-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | J. North Side> | L, 49-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | White Station> | L, 61-64 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2013 | Southwind> | L, 47-69 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2014 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 66-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | Arlington> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2014 | Blackman> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Memphis East> | L, 57-68 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2017 | Brentwood> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2017 | Memphis East> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Siegel> | W, 68-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Houston> | L, 45-77 | Results |
Troy, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1962 | Summertown> | L, 53-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Everett> | W, 29-28 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 28-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1986 | Macon Co.> | W, 75-71 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 71-62 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1986 | Austin-East> | W, 64-59 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Gallatin> | W, 76-75 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | Science Hill> | L, 80-106 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Giles Co.> | L, 67-73 | Results |
Savannah, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1945 | Linden> | W, 32-26 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1945 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 37-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1945 | Nashville West> | L, 25-64 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1961 | Holston Valley> | W, 62-54 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1961 | Treadwell> | L, 60-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1962 | Meigs Co.> | L, 45-72 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 38-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 73-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Treadwell> | L, 48-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Lawrenceburg> | L, 65-67 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1969 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 42-69 | Results |
Selmer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1951 | David Lipscomb> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Father Ryan> | W, 46-41 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Knoxville High> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Everett> | W, 86-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Hillsboro> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Bradley Central> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Jackson> | W, 63-47 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 69-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | L, 33-56 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 33-52 | Results |