Andersonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1932 | Chattanooga City> | L, 29-38 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Knoxville High> | W, 25-21 | |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Saltillo> | W, 52-23 |
Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1924 | Ramer> | L, 14-18 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Woodbury> | W, 19-9 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Ramer> | L, 26-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Litton> | L, 19-28 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Bemis> | W, 48-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Nashville Central> | W, 27-24 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Trenton> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Springfield> | W, 27-22 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Father Ryan> | W, 25-22 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1941 | Litton> | W, 21-12 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1941 | Happy Valley> | L, 29-32 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1941 | Surgoinsville> | W, 47-28 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Manchester> | W, 34-19 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Father Ryan> | W, 33-28 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Milan> | W, 24-14 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Carthage> | L, 45-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Franklin> | W, 60-41 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Manchester> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 55-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Knoxville East> | W, 62-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Lake City> | W, 63-58 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Hillsboro> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 58-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | Union City> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Jackson> | W, 50-39 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Nashville East> | W, 61-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Knoxville East> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 62-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1966 | Oak Ridge> | L, 75-76 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 69-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1971 | Lexington> | L, 53-74 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1971 | Murfreesboro> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Gallatin> | L, 59-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Oak Ridge> | W, 49-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2000 | Gallatin> | W, 51-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2000 | White Station> | L, 39-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | White Station> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Greeneville> | W, 74-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Hamilton> | W, 88-71 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | White Station> | L, 39-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Clinton> | W, 61-46 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | J. North Side> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 9, 1923 | Lenoir City> | W, 24-8 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Morgan> | L, 15-16 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1925 | Forrest> | W, 34-14 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | Winchester> | W, 29-8 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | MBA> | L, 20-26 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1927 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 16-17 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Andersonville> | W, 38-29 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Nashville Central> | W, 29-25 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Ramer> | L, 24-26 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1938 | Whitehaven> | L, 31-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1938 | Nashville Central> | W, 31-21 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Litton> | W, 39-31 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1957 | Lexington> | W, 72-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Linden> | L, 42-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Dresden> | W, 48-26 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Collinwood> | W, 48-44 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1965 | Alcoa> | L, 42-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1965 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 30-34 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1977 | Hamilton> | L, 71-81 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1988 | Loudon> | L, 67-70 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1991 | N. MLK> | L, 54-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | David Lipscomb> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1921 | Barren Plains> | L, 0-2 | |
Mar. 8, 1923 | Monterey> | W, 35-13 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1923 | Nashville Central> | W, 24-12 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Castle Heights> | W, 24-19 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Morgan> | W, 19-13 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 16-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1925 | Columbia Military> | W, 25-19 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | Bolton> | W, 19-14 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | Castle Heights> | L, 11-21 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1926 | Morgan> | W, 21-15 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1926 | MBA> | L, 13-42 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1927 | Trimble> | W, 34-15 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1927 | Hampshire> | W, 34-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1927 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 24-23 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1927 | Alpine> | L, 16-17 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1928 | Millington> | W, 16-12 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1928 | Milan> | W, 34-17 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1928 | Nashville Cathedral> | L, 17-19 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1929 | Oneida> | L, 12-23 | |
Mar. 8, 1929 | Lenoir City> | W, 25-23 | |
Mar. 9, 1929 | Bristol> | W, 39-26 | |
Mar. 9, 1929 | Hornbeak> | W, 32-23 | |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Ramer> | L, 16-21 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Andersonville> | L, 21-25 | |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Woodbury> | W, 18-8 | |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Whitehaven> | W, 54-40 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Sardis> | L, 27-31 | |
Mar. 27, 1937 | Reeves> | W, 39-27 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1938 | Litton> | W, 36-34 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Whitehaven> | L, 41-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Blountville> | W, 26-19 | |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Nashville Central> | W, 29-27 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Milan> | W, 31-29 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Litton> | W, 32-21 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1941 | Rockvale> | W, 41-26 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1941 | Surgoinsville> | W, 50-23 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1941 | Happy Valley> | W, 46-22 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1950 | Manchester> | W, 57-24 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1950 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 50-46 | |
Mar. 18, 1950 | Happy Valley> | L, 26-34 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | Puryear> | W, 59-33 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Manchester> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Surgoinsville> | W, 57-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Selmer> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1921 | Peabody> | L, 5-17 | Results |
Mar. 2, 1922 | Morgan> | L, 8-27 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1923 | Knoxville High> | L, 12-24 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1924 | Branham and Hughes> | W, 26-20 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1924 | Peabody> | W, 22-16 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1924 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 11-27 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1925 | Lenoir City> | L, 14-28 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1927 | Millington> | L, 21-24 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1931 | Lenoir City> | L, 15-24 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1931 | Memphis Tech> | W, 25-17 | |
Mar. 7, 1931 | Karns> | L, 21-37 | |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Saltillo> | W, 34-19 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Chattanooga City> | L, 25-29 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1938 | Friendsville> | L, 31-39 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1938 | Chattanooga City> | L, 21-31 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Adamsville> | W, 46-38 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Knoxville High> | L, 27-29 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Kittrell> | W, 40-31 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Bradley Central> | L, 24-27 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1969 | Lebanon> | L, 44-45 | Results |
Ramer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1924 | Bradley Central> | W, 18-14 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1924 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 18-25 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Knoxville High> | W, 21-16 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Bradley Central> | W, 43-26 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Chattanooga City> | W, 26-24 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1958 | Murfreesboro> | L, 51-75 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1959 | Lenoir City> | L, 42-55 |
Saltillo, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1932 | Nashville Central> | L, 19-34 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Andersonville> | L, 23-52 |
Woodbury, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 1930 | Newbern> | W, 29-20 | |
Mar. 7, 1930 | Munford> | L, 18-28 | |
Mar. 5, 1931 | Linden> | L, 26-28 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1931 | Hornbeak> | L, 35-41 | |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Bradley Central> | L, 9-19 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Knoxville High> | L, 8-18 | |
Mar. 14, 1985 | Austin-East> | L, 61-98 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Ripley> | L, 41-61 | Results |