Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
Monday | Game 106 | Mill Creek Middle School 6, Christiana Middle 3 | ||||
Monday | 5:00 PM | Game 107 | Spring Station Middle School 3, Coffee Co. Middle 2 | Summit HS | ||
Monday | Game 109 | Upperman Middle School vs. Algood Middle School | ||||
Monday | Game 110 | Prescott South Middle School vs. White Co. Middle | ||||
Tuesday | Game 111 | Gladeville Middle School vs. Mt. Juliet Middle | ||||
Tuesday | Game 112 | Macon Co. Junior High School vs. West Wilson Middle | ||||
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Game 201 | Liberty Bell Middle 8, Cleveland Middle 2 | Liberty Bell Sports Complex | ||
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Game 202 | Greeneville Middle 9, Lake Forest Middle 6 | Liberty Bell Sports Complex | ||
Wednesday | Game 203 | Tullahoma West Middle 9, Mill Creek Middle School 6 | ||||
Wednesday | Game 204 | Spring Station Middle School 3, Blackman Middle 0 | ||||
Tuesday | Game 205 | TBD | ||||
Thursday | Game 206 | Mt. Juliet Middle 4, Macon Co. Junior High School 0 | ||||
Monday | 5:30 PM | Game 207 | Arlington Middle vs. Germantown Middle | USA Stadium, Millington | ||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Game 208 | Lakeland Middle Preparatory School vs. White Station Middle | USA Stadium, Millington | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 301 | Liberty Bell Middle 8, Greeneville Middle 7 | TVA Credit Union Stadium | ||
Saturday | Game 302 | Spring Station Middle School 10, Tullahoma West Middle 2 | ||||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 303 | Mt. Juliet Middle 8, Prescott South Middle School 3 | |||
Tuesday | 6:30 PM | Game 304 | Lakeland Middle Preparatory School 3, Arlington Middle 2 | USA Stadium, Millington | ||
Game 305 | Loser Game 201 vs. Loser Game 202 | |||||
Game 306 | Loser Game 203 vs. Loser Game 204 | |||||
Game 307 | Loser Game 205 vs. Loser Game 206 | |||||
Game 308 | Loser Game 207 vs. Loser Game 208 |