Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 7:00 PM | Bradley Central 60, Warren Co. 16 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Science Hill 62, Morristown West 31 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | White Co. 55, McMinn Co. 39 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Stone Memorial 62, East Hamilton 39 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Cookeville 55, Cleveland 38 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Heritage 44, Powell 33 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Bearden 76, Clinton 37 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Maryville 75, Knoxville Halls 33 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Oak Ridge 67, Farragut 58 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Seymour 54, David Crockett 52 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Sevier Co. 46, Volunteer 32 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Jefferson Co. 49, Dobyns Bennett 35 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Science Hill 59, Jefferson Co. 55 | Higher Seed | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Stone Memorial 51, White Co. 44 | Higher Seed | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Bradley Central 50, Cookeville 49 | Higher Seed | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Bearden 67, Heritage 59 | Higher Seed | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Maryville 63, Oak Ridge 47 | Higher Seed | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Sevier Co. 52, Seymour 35 | Higher Seed | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Oakland 51, Lawrence Co. 33 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Coffee Co. 54, Rockvale 27 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Riverdale 45, Tullahoma 35 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Blackman 63, Columbia 36 | ||||
Tuesday | 7:00 PM | Blackman 57, Riverdale 30 | Higher Seed | |||
Tuesday | 7:00 PM | Oakland 43, Coffee Co. 38 | Higher Seed | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Sevier Co. 47, Science Hill 38 | Higher Seed | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Bearden 57, Maryville 51 | Higher Seed | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Bradley Central 60, Stone Memorial 36 | Higher Seed | |||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Blackman 51, Oakland 30 | Higher Seed | |||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Maryville 56, Sevier Co. 27 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Bearden 67, Science Hill 38 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Bradley Central 36, Oakland 31 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Blackman 52, Stone Memorial 45 |