First Round |
Second Round |
Quarterfinals |
Semifinals |
Championship |
|
Skylar Coffey, Brentwood
|
Fall 1:02
|
Tydrell Mitchell, Tullahoma
|
|
Skylar Coffey, Brentwood
|
Fall 0:09
|
Javarrius Dunnigan, East Hamilton
|
|
19
Skylar Coffey, Brentwood
|
TF-1.5 5:05
|
4
Jesse Richardson, Wilson Central
|
|
24
Skylar Coffey, Brentwood
|
TF-1.5 4:26
|
9
Graham Keating, Oakland
|
|
Skylar Coffey, Brentwood
|
Fall 2:26
|
Jadon Langford, Walker Valley
|
|
Skylar Coffey
STATE CHAMPION
|
Javarrius Dunnigan, East Hamilton
|
Fall 2:42
|
Corey Walker, Farragut
|
|
Malik McDaniel, Bartlett
|
Fall 2:19
|
Don Munoz McAmis, Morristown West
|
|
0
Malik McDaniel, Bartlett
|
Dec
|
3
Jesse Richardson, Wilson Central
|
|
Jesse Richardson, Wilson Central
|
Fall 0:18
|
Axel Antunez, Sevier Co.
|
|
8
Graham Keating, Oakland
|
Dec
|
5
Alexander Steele, Centennial
|
|
Graham Keating, Oakland
|
Fall 0:53
|
Cameron Garrett, Stone Memorial
|
|
2
Graham Keating, Oakland
|
Dec
|
1
John Worley, Arlington
|
|
Cameron Garrett, Stone Memorial
|
Fall 1:47
|
Austin McClure, Bradley Central
|
|
John Worley, Arlington
|
Fall 2:24
|
Ethan Rimer, Volunteer
|
|
John Worley, Arlington
|
Fall 1:35
|
Jordan Kennedy, Clarksville
|
|
Jordan Kennedy, Clarksville
|
Fall 2:00
|
Matthew Murphy, Anderson Co.
|
|
Jared Dawson, Collierville
|
Fall 0:25
|
Jay Adams, Maryville
|
|
Jared Dawson, Collierville
|
Fall 1:49
|
Samuel Harness, Cookeville
|
|
Jared Dawson, Collierville
|
Fall 0:35
|
Gabrille Fletcher, McGavock
|
|
Jared Dawson, Collierville
|
SV-1 4-3
|
Jadon Langford, Walker Valley
|
|
2
Samuel Harness, Cookeville
|
TB-1
|
1
Trevor Linderman, Knoxville Halls
|
|
Gabrille Fletcher, McGavock
|
Fall 1:29
|
Karlton Gutierrez, West Creek
|
|
Gabrille Fletcher, McGavock
|
Fall 2:00
|
Nick Nicodemis, Cleveland
|
|
Nick Nicodemis, Cleveland
|
For.
|
Caleb Burleson, Dobyns Bennett
|
|
Tyson Love-Jones, Cordova
|
Fall 0:53
|
Joseph Vanada, Heritage
|
|
4
Tyson Love-Jones, Cordova
|
Dec
|
2
Cardin Stump, Coffee Co.
|
|
Tyson Love-Jones, Cordova
|
Fall 3:45
|
Jadon Langford, Walker Valley
|
|
Cardin Stump, Coffee Co.
|
Fall 0:16
|
Terrance Lucy, Knoxville Central
|
|
Ryan Smith, Summit
|
Fall 2:50
|
Wade Savage, Mt. Juliet
|
|
4
Ryan Smith, Summit
|
Dec
|
9
Jadon Langford, Walker Valley
|
|
5
Jadon Langford, Walker Valley
|
Dec
|
0
Keimel Redford, Science Hill
|
|