First Round |
Second Round |
Quarterfinals |
Semifinals |
Championship |
|
Jared Harter, Science Hill
|
Fall 0:52
|
Noah O`Shields, Warren Co.
|
|
Jared Harter, Science Hill
|
Fall 0:44
|
Logan Sprague, Collierville
|
|
1
Jared Harter, Science Hill
|
Dec
|
8
Nate Schilling, Cleveland
|
|
5
Nate Schilling, Cleveland
|
Dec
|
9
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
|
7
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
Dec
|
11
Tre Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
|
Tre Morrisette
STATE CHAMPION
|
12
Logan Sprague, Collierville
|
Dec
|
6
Aaron Pardo, Rossview
|
|
Cooper Grills, Franklin
|
Fall 0:32
|
Laith Burbar, Hardin Valley
|
|
0
Cooper Grills, Franklin
|
MD
|
9
Nate Schilling, Cleveland
|
|
Nate Schilling, Cleveland
|
Fall 0:40
|
Fletcher Power, Karns
|
|
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
For.
|
Jesse Bowman, Daniel Boone
|
|
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
Fall 4:39
|
Ryan Wood, Lebanon
|
|
5
Dejon Glaster, Oakland
|
Dec
|
2
Cainon Elkins, Knoxville Halls
|
|
Ryan Wood, Lebanon
|
Fall 1:46
|
Isaiah Vetrone, Cordova
|
|
John Campbell, Dickson Co.
|
Fall 1:48
|
Emin Saypulaev, William Blount
|
|
John Campbell, Dickson Co.
|
Fall 1:26
|
Cainon Elkins, Knoxville Halls
|
|
Cainon Elkins, Knoxville Halls
|
Fall 1:12
|
Cullen Lewis, East Hamilton
|
|
Zackery Burkes, Germantown
|
For.
|
Evian Green, N. Overton
|
|
Zackery Burkes, Germantown
|
Fall 0:41
|
Dylon Gower, Sevier Co.
|
|
Dylon Gower, Sevier Co.
|
Fall 1:55
|
Tre Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
|
Tre Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
Fall 1:26
|
Owen Zuckerman, Houston
|
|
Dylon Gower, Sevier Co.
|
Fall 1:03
|
Dakota Cucinella, Cookeville
|
|
Tre Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
Fall 0:27
|
Knox Watson, Bradley Central
|
|
Tre Morrisette, Dobyns Bennett
|
Fall 1:46
|
Isaiah Fagg, Heritage
|
|
Isaiah Fagg, Heritage
|
Fall 3:52
|
Aiden Smith, Mt. Juliet
|
|
Owen Zuckerman, Houston
|
Fall 5:16
|
Garner Jones, Brentwood
|
|
13
Owen Zuckerman, Houston
|
MD
|
3
Elijah Cowan, Tullahoma
|
|
6
Owen Zuckerman, Houston
|
Dec
|
3
Landon Lewis, Soddy-Daisy
|
|
Elijah Cowan, Tullahoma
|
Fall 1:21
|
Bohdi Ondrak, Anderson Co.
|
|
Landon Lewis, Soddy-Daisy
|
Fall 3:51
|
Jacob Gladson, Volunteer
|
|
Landon Lewis, Soddy-Daisy
|
Fall 1:32
|
Anthony Pyron, Wilson Central
|
|
Anthony Pyron, Wilson Central
|
Fall 4:22
|
Wes Day, Maryville
|
|