Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 W |
2
Science Hill
(26-14)
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:00 PM Cardinal Park
|
D2 R-up |
4
Sevier Co.
(27-13)
|
|
4
Sevier Co.
|
Wed. May. 18
|
2
Morristown East
|
|
|
|
D2 W |
3
Morristown East
(27-8)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D1 R-up |
1
Dobyns Bennett
(30-6)
|
|
10
Sevier Co.
|
Fri. May. 20
|
3
Powell
|
|
Sevier Co.
|
D3 W |
0
Karns
(30-8)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D4 R-up |
3
Farragut
(34-6)
|
|
6
Farragut
|
Wed. May. 18
|
5
Powell
|
|
D4 W |
1
Hardin Valley
(27-7-1)
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:30 PM
|
D3 R-up |
2
Powell
(21-13)
|
|
13
Farragut
|
Fri. May. 20
|
0
Morristown East
|
|
Farragut
|
D5 W |
4
Bradley Central
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D6 R-up |
1
Cookeville
(27-10)
|
|
12
Bradley Central
|
Wed. May. 18
|
0
Rhea Co.
|
|
D6 W |
11
Rhea Co.
(21-13)
|
|
Mon. May. 16 7:00 PM
|
D5 R-up |
1
Ooltewah
(23-15)
|
|
0
Bradley Central
|
Fri. May. 20
|
1
Stewarts Creek
|
|
Stewarts Creek
|
D7 W |
2
Siegel
(26-8)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D8 R-up |
0
Columbia
|
|
5
Siegel
|
Wed. May. 18
|
0
Stewarts Creek
|
|
D8 W |
3
Lincoln Co.
(21-9)
|
|
Mon. May. 16 6:00 PM
|
D7 R-up |
6
Stewarts Creek
(20-14)
|
|
2
Siegel
|
8 Innings
Sat. May. 21 6:00 PM
|
1
Rhea Co.
|
|
Siegel
|
D9 W |
0
Mt. Juliet
(27-10)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D10 R-up |
3
Rossview
|
|
14
Rossview
|
Wed. May. 18
|
8
Gallatin
|
|
D10 W |
0
Henry Co.
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D9 R-up |
3
Gallatin
(19-10)
|
|
3
Rossview
|
Fri. May. 20
|
4
Ravenwood
|
|
Ravenwood
|
D11 W |
14
Summit
(29-5)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D12 R-up |
1
Hillwood
(16-10)
|
|
7
Summit
|
Wed. May. 18
|
4
Ravenwood
|
|
D12 W |
2
Nashville Overton
(27-10)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D11 R-up |
11
Ravenwood
(20-14)
|
|
10
Summit
|
Fri. May. 20
|
0
Gallatin
|
|
Summit
|
D13 W |
5
Munford
(25-10)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D14 R-up |
13
Arlington
(28-7)
|
|
0
Arlington
|
Wed. May. 18
|
4
Bartlett
|
|
D14 W |
7
Bartlett
(21-15)
|
|
Mon. May. 16
|
D13 R-up |
0
Dyer Co.
(24-12)
|
|
0
Bartlett
|
Fri. May. 20
|
1
Collierville
|
|
Collierville
|
D15 W |
16
Houston
|
|
Mon. May. 16 4:30 PM
|
D16 R-up |
1
Memphis Central
|
|
4
Houston
|
Wed. May. 18 6:00 PM
|
1
Collierville
|
|
D16 W |
1
White Station
(11-18)
|
|
Mon. May. 16 4:30 PM
|
D15 R-up |
7
Collierville
|
|
0
Houston
|
Fri. May. 20
|
5
Arlington
|
|
Arlington
|
|
|
|