Bell Buckle, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 2018 | South Fulton> | W, 5-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Summertown> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Houston Co.> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Whitwell> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Sale Creek> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Columbia Aca.> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Halls> | W, 12-4 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Sale Creek> | W, 3-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Whitwell> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Summertown> | L, 0-1 | Results |
Columbia, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 25, 1994 | Adamsville> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 26, 1994 | Bishop Byrne> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 26, 1994 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 4-5 | Results |
May. 21, 1997 | St. Benedict> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 22, 1997 | Cornersville> | W, 4-0 | Results |
May. 22, 1997 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 23, 1997 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2006 | Huntingdon> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2006 | Unaka> | W, 4-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 27, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | L, 1-4 | Results |
May. 20, 2014 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | CSAS> | W, 13-6 | Results |
May. 22, 2014 | Forrest> | W, 7-4 | Results |
May. 22, 2014 | Huntingdon> | W, 15-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2014 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 7-8 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Cascade> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Whitwell> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Summertown> | W, 5-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Summertown> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Jackson Christian> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 11-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Jackson Christian> | W, 15-1 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | DCA> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | DCA> | W, 13-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 10-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Silverdale> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Jackson Christian> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Silverdale> | L, 1-2 | Results |
Dyer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 2018 | Unaka> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Houston Co.> | L, 3-9 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Sale Creek> | L, 6-7 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Unaka> | L, 3-5 | Results |
Halls, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 21, 2019 | Whitwell> | L, 1-7 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Cascade> | L, 4-12 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Sale Creek> | L, 2-5 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Loretto> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Eagleville> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Jo Byrns> | L, 3-13 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Cosby> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Eagleville> | L, 0-12 | Results |
Sale Creek, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 19, 2015 | Adamsville> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 20, 2015 | Forrest> | L, 1-6 | Results |
May. 21, 2015 | East Robertson> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2015 | Adamsville> | W, 12-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2015 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Houston Co.> | W, 12-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Unaka> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Summertown> | L, 1-7 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Cascade> | W, 3-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Summertown> | L, 5-7 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Gibson Co.> | W, 7-6 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Summertown> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Cascade> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Halls> | W, 5-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Huntland> | L, 1-11 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | North Greene> | L, 4-7 | Results |
Summertown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 19, 1983 | Memphis Sky View> | L, 1-7 | |
May. 16, 1984 | Memphis Sky View> | L, 3-12 | Results |
May. 24, 2016 | Scotts Hill> | W, 8-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Meigs Co.> | L, 3-11 | Results |
May. 26, 2016 | Midway> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Scotts Hill> | W, 8-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Goodpasture> | W, 8-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Forrest> | L, 3-4 | Results |
May. 26, 2017 | Meigs Co.> | L, 2-8 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Whitwell> | W, 6-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Cascade> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Sale Creek> | W, 7-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Sale Creek> | W, 7-5 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Unaka> | W, 13-0 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Sale Creek> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Columbia Aca.> | L, 0-5 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Cascade> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Columbia Aca.> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | North Greene> | W, 13-0 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Eagleville> | W, 9-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Huntland> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 28, 2021 | Eagleville> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Community> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Riverside> | W, 11-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Adamsville> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Loretto> | L, 3-4 | Results |
Elizabethton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 21, 1981 | Westmoreland> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 24, 1995 | Monterey> | L, 5-9 | Results |
May. 25, 1995 | Bishop Byrne> | L, 1-2 | |
May. 20, 1998 | Huntingdon> | W, 5-1 | Results |
May. 21, 1998 | Whitwell> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 21, 1998 | Davidson Academy> | L, 2-16 | Results |
May. 25, 1999 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 26, 1999 | Huntingdon> | L, 4-5 | Results |
May. 23, 2000 | USJ> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2000 | Davidson Academy> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2000 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2006 | Monterey> | W, 6-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2006 | Columbia Academy> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2006 | Friendship Christian> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2010 | East Robertson> | L, 2-8 | Results |
May. 26, 2010 | Trinity Christian> | L, 0-11 | Results |
May. 24, 2011 | Marion Co.> | L, 0-12 | Results |
May. 25, 2011 | Trinity Christian> | W, 7-6 | Results |
May. 26, 2011 | Chattanooga Grace> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Scotts Hill> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Gibson Co.> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Sale Creek> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Whitwell> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Summertown> | L, 0-13 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Gibson Co.> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Whitwell> | L, 1-7 | Results |
Whitwell, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 19, 1983 | Alcoa> | W, 5-4 | |
May. 24, 1983 | Memphis Sky View> | L, 7-9 | |
May. 24, 1983 | Memphis Sky View> | L, 3-4 | |
May. 28, 1992 | Bishop Byrne> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 28, 1992 | Friendship Christian> | L, 5-7 | Results |
May. 29, 1992 | Lookout Valley> | L, 0-5 | |
May. 29, 1992 | Richland> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 27, 1993 | Friendship Christian> | W, 6-0 | Results |
May. 27, 1993 | Spring Hill> | W, 7-5 | |
May. 28, 1993 | Spring Hill> | W, 9-1 | Results |
May. 28, 1993 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 29, 1993 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 25, 1994 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 2-10 | Results |
May. 26, 1994 | Adamsville> | L, 4-5 | Results |
May. 22, 1996 | Goodpasture> | L, 4-10 | Results |
May. 23, 1996 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 23, 1996 | St. Benedict> | W, 16-6 | Results |
May. 21, 1997 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-7 | Results |
May. 22, 1997 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-9 | Results |
May. 22, 1997 | St. Benedict> | W, 8-6 | Results |
May. 20, 1998 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 21, 1998 | Huntingdon> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 21, 1998 | Unaka> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 21, 1998 | Oakdale> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 22, 2007 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 7-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2007 | Forrest> | L, 3-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2007 | Friendship Christian> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 20, 2008 | Trinity Christian> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 21, 2008 | North Greene> | W, 10-5 | Results |
May. 22, 2008 | Friendship Christian> | L, 0-6 | Results |
May. 21, 2013 | Forrest> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | Gordonsville> | L, 3-8 | Results |
May. 23, 2013 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 6-5 | Results |
May. 23, 2013 | Oliver Springs> | W, 6-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2013 | Gordonsville> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Forrest> | L, 1-5 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Jackson Christian> | L, 9-10 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Summertown> | L, 2-6 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | South Fulton> | W, 8-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Unaka> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Cascade> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Halls> | W, 7-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Columbia Aca.> | L, 0-7 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Unaka> | W, 7-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Cascade> | L, 0-2 | Results |