Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D9 #1 |
89
Cookeville
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D10 #4 |
34
Station Camp
|
|
63
Cookeville
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Mt. Juliet H.S.
|
47
Gallatin
|
|
50
Cookeville
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Mt. Juliet H.S.
|
25
Green Hill
|
|
|
|
D10 #2 |
55
Gallatin
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D9 #3 |
51
Lebanon
|
|
D10 #1 |
66
Beech
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D9 #4 |
35
Wilson Central
|
|
33
Beech
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Mt. Juliet H.S.
|
42
Green Hill
|
|
63
Cookeville
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
24
Hillsboro
|
|
Cookeville
|
D9 #2 |
39
Green Hill
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D10 #3 |
26
Hendersonville
|
|
D11 #1 |
42
Hillsboro
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 8:30 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
D12 #4 |
27
Independence
|
|
34
Hillsboro
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
30
Nolensville
|
|
48
Hillsboro
|
OT
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
51
Brentwood
|
|
D12 #2 |
54
Nolensville
|
|
OT
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
D11 #3 |
47
Franklin
|
|
D12 #1 |
56
Columbia
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 5:30 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
D11 #4 |
33
N. Overton
|
|
60
Columbia
|
OT
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
66
Brentwood
|
|
33
Brentwood
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
36
Green Hill
|
|
Green Hill
|
D11 #2 |
64
Brentwood
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 4:00 PM Hillsboro H.S.
|
D12 #3 |
45
Ravenwood
|
|
D13 #1 |
72
Clarksville
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D14 #4 |
29
Kenwood
|
|
75
Clarksville
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Clarksville H.S.
|
42
Henry Co.
|
|
45
Clarksville
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Clarksville H.S.
|
40
Dickson Co.
|
|
D14 #2 |
68
Henry Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D13 #3 |
38
Springfield
|
|
D14 #1 |
59
Dickson Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D13 #4 |
42
West Creek
|
|
64
Dickson Co.
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Clarksville H.S.
|
36
Rossview
|
|
56
Clarksville
(26-4)
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
32
Whitehaven
|
|
Clarksville
|
D13 #2 |
57
Rossview
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D14 #3 |
49
Northwest
|
|
D15 #1 |
54
Bartlett
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D16 #4 |
41
White Station
|
|
81
Bartlett
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Houston H.S.
|
68
Collierville
|
|
79
Bartlett
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Houston H.S.
|
56
Whitehaven
|
|
D16 #2 |
42
Memphis Central
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D15 #3 |
58
Collierville
|
|
D16 #1 |
50
Whitehaven
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D15 #4 |
29
Houston
|
|
52
Whitehaven
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Houston H.S.
|
51
Arlington
|
|
71
Bartlett
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
51
Dickson Co.
|
|
Bartlett
|
D15 #2 |
81
Arlington
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D16 #3 |
45
Memphis East
|
|
|
|
|